Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
01.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Maardu Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 4 1
03.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - FC Kuressaare 7 - 2 1
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - Maardu Linnameeskond 6 - 0 2
05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 1 1
23.04.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 0

(2 - 1)

LA

1
28.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju FC 2 - 5 1
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 3 1
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 1 - 1 1
07.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 2 1
03.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 5 - 2 1
03.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 1 1
29.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 3 1
28.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka - Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 3 1
09.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka - Rakvere JK Tarvas 5 - 0 3
26.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 3 1
07.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - FC Peedu (RL) 11 - 0 1
28.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0 1
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 6 - 0 1
02.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 1 1
27.02.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 1 1
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Paide Linnameeskond U21 Tartu JK Welco - Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 - 2 2
29.07.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 13 3
18.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1 1
02.09.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Keila JK - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 6 2
21.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 5 1
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 3 2
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 5 1
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tartu SK 10 6 - 1 1
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 5 1
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 5 - 1 1
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 7 1
22.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia - Lihula JK 8 - 0 1
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 5 1
16.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans 3 - 0 1
04.11.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1 1
17.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I FC Levadia (94) FC Levadia (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 5 - 0 2
06.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Toompea 1994 12 - 0 1
16.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.I FC Levadia (94) FC Levadia (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 17 - 1 4
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 1 1
08.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 7 : - 3
01.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 2 2
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 5 1
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1 1
20.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 1 1
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2 1
23.08.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1 1
26.07.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - Eesti U15 5 - 0 3
21.06.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 6 - 0 2
07.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tartu Linnameeskond (95) Tartu Linnameeskond (95) - FC Maardu (95) 4 - 2 3
31.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 6 3
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tartu Linnameeskond (95) Operi JK (95) - Tartu Linnameeskond (95) 0 - 11 2
08.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Eesti U15 - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 6 2
29.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 6 - 2 1
26.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 3 - 2 1
18.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 5 - 0 3
14.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 3 2
10.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) FC Infonet (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 13 - 2 1
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) Pärnu JK (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 3 - 5 3
24.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 0 - 5 2
23.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - SC Real (95) 2 - 2 2
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) TJK Legion K (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 3 - 4 3
30.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) FC Maardu (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 5 - 4 4
08.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 0 - 3 1
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - FC Infonet (95) 6 - 3 3
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) Tallinna FC Flora (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 2 - 1 1
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 9 - 1 4
25.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 4 - 2 2
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) SC Real (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 9 - 2 2
16.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 5 - 0 1
06.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 1 - 5 3
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Eesti U15 - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1 1
27.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Tartu Olümpia (95) Pärnu JK (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 2 - 3 2
20.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Tartu Olümpia (95) FC Maardu (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 2 - 2 2
17.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Tartu Olümpia (95) Tallinna FC Flora (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 2 - 4 2
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - Eesti U15 0 - 2 1
18.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Tartu Olümpia (95) FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - FC Maardu (95) 3 - 3 3
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 U-17 FC Elva - Eesti U15 3 - 3 1
29.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - Eesti U15 2 - 6 3
19.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) SC Real (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 6 - 1 1
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 3 - 0 2
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 1 - 2 1
08.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) 6 - 0 4
29.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) FC Infonet (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 0 - 7 3
04.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) FC Maardu (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 1 - 2 2
25.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Tartu Olümpia (95) FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 4 - 1 3
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4 1
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - Eesti U15 2 - 1 1
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Eesti U15 - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0 1
20.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FC TartuOlümpia C2-A FC Infonet - C2-A FC TartuOlümpia 1 - 4 4
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FC TartuOlümpia C2-A FCF Tallinn - C2-A FC TartuOlümpia 2 - 7 3
12.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FC TartuOlümpia C2-A FC Maardu - C2-A FC TartuOlümpia 2 - 1 1
29.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FC TartuOlümpia C2-A Maag Tammeka - C2-A FC TartuOlümpia 3 - 1 1
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FC TartuOlümpia C2-A FC TartuOlümpia - C2-A FCF Tallinn 3 - 0 1
15.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FC TartuOlümpia C2-A SC Real - C2-A FC TartuOlümpia 5 - 4 2
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC TartuOlümpia C2.I Maag Tammeka - C2.I FC TartuOlümpia 6 - 2 1
14.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC TartuOlümpia C2.I FC TartuOlümpia - C2.I SC Real 2 - 7 1
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC TartuOlümpia C2.I FC Kuressaare - C2.I FC TartuOlümpia 1 - 8 2
23.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC TartuOlümpia C2.I FC Maardu - C2.I FC TartuOlümpia 1 - 1 1
17.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC TartuOlümpia C2.I FC TartuOlümpia - C2.I Merkuur-Juunior 3 - 0 1
09.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC TartuOlümpia C2.I PJK - C2.I FC TartuOlümpia 1 - 4 3
03.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC TartuOlümpia C2.I FC TartuOlümpia - C2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 7 - 0 4
26.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC TartuOlümpia C2.I FCF Tallinn - C2.I FC TartuOlümpia 3 - 3 1
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tartu Olümpia D1.IV Välk 494 - D1.IV Tartu Olümpia 0 - 5 2
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tartu Olümpia D1.IV Tartu Olümpia - D1.IV Põltsam.Sport 8 - 0 3
02.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tartu Olümpia D1.IV SK 10 II - D1.IV Tartu Olümpia 0 - 16 4
09.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tartu Olümpia D1.IV Tartu Olümpia - D1.IV Välk 494 11 - 0 1
02.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tartu Olümpia D1.IV Põltsam.Sport - D1.IV Tartu Olümpia 2 - 5 2
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tartu Olümpia D1.IV Tartu Olümpia - D1.IV SK 10 II 12 - 0 3
12.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Tartu Olümpia D1.IV Maag Tamm. II - D1.IV Tartu Olümpia 3 - 5 2
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia D2.IV JK Tammeka II - D2.IV FCE Olümpia - : 7 1
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia D2.IV FCE Olümpia - D2.IV SK 10 7 - 2 1
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia D2.IV JK Tammeka I - D2.IV FCE Olümpia 0 - 18 8
27.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV FCE Olümpia 1 - 11 4
13.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia D2.IV FCE Olümpia - D2.IV JK Tammeka II 9 - 3 4
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia D2.IV FCE Olümpia - D2.IV JK Tammeka I 7 - 0 2
23.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia D2.IV Põlts.Tervis - D2.IV FCE Olümpia 2 - 11 3
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia D2.IV FCE Olümpia - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 8 - 0 2
07.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV FCE Olümpia D2.IV FC Lootos - D2.IV FCE Olümpia 3 - 7 2
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCE Olümpia D2.III FCE Olümpia - D2.III FC Warrior 14 - 2 8
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCE Olümpia D2.III JK Tammeka I - D2.III FCE Olümpia 7 - 2 1
Näita veel