Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 6 - 5 1
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 8 2
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(1 - 3)

PEN

3
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 5 1
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 14 - 5 4
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Santeh BSC - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 3 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 10 - 1 3
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 9 2
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Santeh BSC - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 9 4
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Narva United FC 4 - 5 1
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

1
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. IAFA - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 13 5
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Alpha 9 - 2 3
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Automaailm 10 - 4 1
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 4 1
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 4 - 0 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 6 - 1 2
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 4 - 2 3
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Pärnu 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

1
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 2 1
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Peugeot 0 - 4 1
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 6 1
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 8 2
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Pärnu 6 - 4 1
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 3 1
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1 2
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 5 - 3 1
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet 2 - 3 1
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 3 2
07.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Kliimaseade - : 4 2
11.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Kliimaseade 5 - 10 3
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Kliimaseade - S. Raitwood EMÜ 12 - 3 3
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 7 - 2 3
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 2 3
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 4 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 2 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 5 3
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 4 - 1 2
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 2 1
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 5 3
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet 4 - 1 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Peugeot 5 - 5

(1 - 0)

PEN

2
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 4 - 3 1
09.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2 1
12.02.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(6 - 4)

LA

1
09.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 3 1
02.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3 1
12.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Mainor 5 - 1 1
16.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S.FC AEG Real Estate 15 - 4 1
13.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. SK Augur 6 - 12 1
13.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - F. FC Flora Futsal 8 - 3 3
07.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG S. Rummu Dünamo - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 5 - 4 3
30.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3 2
04.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG S. SK Augur - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 7 - 5 2
07.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 6 2
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 3 1
14.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 1 1
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Tallinna FC Ararat - FC M.C. Tallinn 4 - 3 2
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Kuusalu JK Rada - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 2 1
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2 1
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Virumaa JK Rakvere 2 - 4 2
17.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 3 1
10.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 4 1
27.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 6 3
13.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 0 1
29.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Maag II Tartu 2 - 1 1
15.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Jõhvi JK Orbiit - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 1 1
09.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 2 - 6 2
02.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 3 1
22.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 4 - 1 1
01.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Sillamäe Kalev 6 - 1 2
25.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Tallinna JK II - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 13 1
23.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Kuusalu JK Rada 7 - 0 3
17.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 1 - 6 1
11.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 1 2
28.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 2 1
15.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 5 1
07.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 1 1
30.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 2 1
19.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 4 1
04.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 6 4
25.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tammeka Tartu 5 - 3 2
04.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - FC Lootus Alutaguse 1 - 1 1
23.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Merkuur Tartu 3 - 0 1
01.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0 1
25.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL FC M.C. Tallinn JK Tammeka Tartu - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 3 1
09.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tammeka Tartu 4 - 1 2
31.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 1 1
19.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1 1
12.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL FC M.C. Tallinn JK Tammeka Tartu - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 6 1
21.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn JK Narva Trans U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 4 - 1 1
07.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn SK Dvigatel Tallinn - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 3 1
17.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FS Junior Maardu II - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 2 1
18.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn SK Dvigatel Tallinn - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 3 1
21.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - FC Concordia Audentes 7 - 2 1
14.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC M.C. Tallinn Saue JK II - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 8 4
09.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - SK ESS 2 - 2 1
19.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC M.C. Tallinn Saku JK - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 19 5
04.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC M.C. Tallinn FC Concordia Audentes - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 7 3
17.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Saue JK II 12 - 0 5
27.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC M.C. Tallinn Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 5 1
20.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - Nõmme JK Kalju 8 - 1 2
14.10.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu JK Merkuur Tartu - FS Junior Maardu 2 - 2 1
28.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Paide Linnameeskond - FS Junior Maardu 2 - 2 1
26.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu FS Junior Maardu - FC Viljandi 1 - 2 1
13.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu FS Junior Maardu - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 5 1
05.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu FS Junior Maardu - JK Merkuur Tartu 2 - 2 1
02.07.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu JK Merkuur Tartu - FS Junior Maardu 5 - 2 1
10.06.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Paide Linnameeskond - FS Junior Maardu 0 - 9 2
03.06.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu FS Junior Maardu - JK Tervis Pärnu 2 - 0 2
20.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu FS Junior Maardu - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 1 2
06.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu FS Junior Maardu - FC Viljandi 4 - 2 1
22.04.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu FS Junior Maardu - Paide Linnameeskond 8 - 2 3
15.04.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu FS Junior Maardu - JK Merkuur Tartu 8 - 1 2
08.04.2000 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu Sörve JK - FS Junior Maardu 0 - 4 2
29.05.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 1 1
14.04.1999 Eesti meeste MV EL Paide Linnameeskond FC Pärnu Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 3 1
06.09.1997 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju FC Flora Fännklubi - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 25 6
30.08.1997 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju Nõmme JK Kalju - Alvigo 3 - 2 2
24.08.1997 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju Nõmme JK Kalju - FS Junior Maardu II 3 - 0 1
02.08.1997 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Flora Fännklubi 15 - 1 3
Näita veel