Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
05.12.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 4 1
20.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 5 1
08.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2 1
01.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 3 1
02.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Raplamaa JK II - Rummu Dünamo II 5 - 5 2
18.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Pärnu JK Poseidon - Rummu Dünamo II 1 - 2 2
06.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 9 - 13 2
23.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 3 1
14.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Rummu Dünamo 12 - 6 1
13.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. FC Wolves III 9 - 9 3
12.11.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - SRL. FC Kops Koos 22 - 2 1
16.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Keila JK II 2 - 1 1
10.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Märjamaa Kompanii 8 - 0 2
04.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Rummu Dünamo II - Viimsi Lõvid 5 - 2 3
03.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 8 - 1 1
26.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo JK Tabasalu II - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 2 1
20.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Rummu Dünamo II - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 4 - 6 1
09.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Harju JK Laagri - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1 1
06.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo FC Hiiumaa - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1 1
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna SC ReUnited 4 - 3 1
05.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Rummu Dünamo II - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 4 - 0 1
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Rummu Dünamo II 0 - 3 1
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Rummu Dünamo II - Tallinna FC Reaal 3 - 2 1
24.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4 1
19.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 12 - 2 1
15.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. EstNor Kiili - S. Rummu Dünamo II 6 - 7 2
10.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. FC Äksi Wolves 10 - 11 2
04.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Sillamäe 7 - 1 1
15.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 7 3
08.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC II 11 - 6 2
06.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. Rantipol Võru Helios 11 - 8 4
30.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 4 1
19.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 15 - 5 1
16.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Rummu Dünamo 1 - 12 3
15.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. EstNor Kiili 7 - 10 1
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Rummu Dünamo II 16 - 4 1
06.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - SRL. FC Elva 6 sektor 22 - 1 4
02.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. FC Otepää 9 - 8 1
26.10.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. Aruküla Unibox 5 - 10 1
13.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Haapsalu JK - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 6 2
01.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 1 1
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Haapsalu JK 3 - 1 1
09.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 4 1
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Märjamaa Kompanii 7 - 0 4
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Kohila Püsivus - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 2 2
05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 7 - 1 3
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 5 - 2 2
18.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Sillamäe 17 - 3 2
12.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 4 1
01.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 5 1
25.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 11 1
23.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 10 - 10 1
18.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. FC Sillamäe - S. Rummu Dünamo 0 - 10 2
03.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 10 2
02.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. SK Kadrina - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 7 - 6 3
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 3 - 2 1
14.06.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Tallinna FC Zapoos - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

1
17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela FC Zenit Tallinn - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 3 1
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 8 - 0 2
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 1 2
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 - 1 2
08.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 7 2
27.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal 3 - 4 1
14.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Kärdla LM - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1 1
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 5 1
03.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Maardu Linnameeskond II - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 3 1
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 2 1
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 3 1
20.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Keila JK II 5 - 1 1
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 5 - 1 1
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Trummi SK - Pakri SK Alexela II 3 - 2 1
17.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II S. JK Kalju - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II 12 - 5 2
02.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II - S. JK Kalju 4 - 9 1
16.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Sillamäe Almaz 13 - 3 4
25.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Pakri SK D2.I Saue JK - D2.I Pakri SK 4 - 2 1
Näita veel