Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
06.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 2 1
22.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Saku Sporting 3 - 0 2
18.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Lasnamäe FC Ajax Saku Sporting - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 3 2
01.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion II 4 - 6 1
08.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Maardu Linnameeskond II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 2 1
19.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax FC Jõgeva Wolves - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 8 3
12.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax FC Tallinn - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5 - 1 1
01.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Maardu Linnameeskond II 6 - 1 3
27.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FCI Tallinn 2 - 3 1
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 2 1
22.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Kose 4 - 2 1
13.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 4 - 2 1
10.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 - 1 1
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 3 - 1 1
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Viimsi JK - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 0 - 2 1
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 4 - 2 1
16.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) JK Vasalemma (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 16 3
12.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - JK Vasalemma (97) 8 - 1 1
04.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) SK Tääksi/Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 0 - 8 2
28.07.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 14 - 1 2
23.07.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Tallinna FC Flora (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 9 2
11.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) FC Paide/Türi JK Ganvix (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 3 1
27.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) JK Vasalemma (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 0 - 6 1
22.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - JK Vasalemma (97) 12 - 0 1
08.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Tallinna FC Flora (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 2 - 3 2
01.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - FC Paide/Türi JK Ganvix (97) 9 - 0 2
05.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - SK Tääksi (96) 4 - 0 3
07.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 4 - 0 1
01.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Tallinna JK Puuma (97) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) 8 - 0 4
05.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Tallinna JK Puuma (97) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (97) 8 - 2 4
09.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5 1
03.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Tallinna JK Puuma (97) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) 6 - 0 1
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 3 - 0 1
07.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Läänemaa JK (97) - Tallinna JK Puuma (97) 2 - 4 2
29.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Tallinna JK Puuma (97) - Raplamaa JK (97) 2 - 1 1
23.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) - Tallinna JK Puuma (97) 0 - 7 1
16.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Tallinna JK Puuma (97) Tallinna JK Puuma (97) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (97) 6 - 1 2
18.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.II Puuma Jalgpallikool (96) FC Elva (96) - Puuma Jalgpallikool (96) 3 - 3 1
08.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.II Puuma Jalgpallikool (96) Petseri LNSK (96) - Puuma Jalgpallikool (96) 0 - 4 1
24.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-B TJK Legion (97) Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) - TJK Legion (97) 1 - 7 1
17.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-B TJK Legion (97) Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - TJK Legion (97) 0 - 5 1
30.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I TJK Legion (97) JK Kotkad (97) - TJK Legion (97) 1 - 5 2
27.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion IŠ (97) TJK Legion IŠ (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 3 - 0 1
21.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion IŠ (97) TJK Legion IŠ (97) - FC Tartu Olümpia (97) 1 - 0 1
08.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion IŠ (97) JK Kotkad (97) - TJK Legion IŠ (97) 0 - 4 3
23.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TJK Legion IŠ (97) TJK Legion IŠ (97) - FC Elva (97) 4 - 0 1
27.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Alko K.-Järve (97) JK Alko K.-Järve (97) - FC Joker (97) 8 - 3 1
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Alko K.-Järve (97) JK Loo (97) - JK Alko K.-Järve (97) 1 - 6 3
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III JK NarvaTrans D1.III LootusK-Järve - D1.III JK NarvaTrans 0 - 13 1
01.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III JK NarvaTrans D1.III FCF Tallinn I - D1.III JK NarvaTrans 1 - 2 1
Näita veel