Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
09.06.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu Team Helm Tallinna FC Zenit - Tartu Team Helm 1 - 2 1
14.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 JK Sillamäe Kalev II - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 2 - 1 1
25.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev II 3 - 1 1
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka U19 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - FC Elva II 2 - 1 1
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 2 - 1 1
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 5 1
30.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (99) Tallinna JK Legion (99) - Tartu JK Tammeka (99) 3 - 1 1
29.07.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 0 1
10.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Tartu JK Tammeka (99) Tartu JK Tammeka (99) - Tallinna JK Legion (99) 3 - 1 1
31.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (99) Tartu JK Tammeka (99) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (99) 6 - 1 2
27.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (99) Tartu JK Tammeka (99) - Türi JK Ganvix (99) 8 - 0 1
24.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tartu Linnameeskond (98) Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Tartu Linnameeskond (98) 2 - 4 1
02.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tartu Linnameeskond (98) Tartu Linnameeskond (98) - TJK Legion I (98) 1 - 4 1
11.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.I FC Tartu Olümpia (98) Viljandi JK Tulevik (98) - FC Tartu Olümpia (98) 1 - 8 3
28.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.I FC Tartu Olümpia (98) FC Tartu Olümpia (98) - FC Valga Warrior (98) 5 - 2 1
31.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.I FC Tartu Olümpia (98) FC Elva (98) - FC Tartu Olümpia (98) 4 - 5 1
19.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.I FC Tartu Olümpia (98) FC Tartu Olümpia (98) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (98) 5 - 0 2
13.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.I FC Tartu Olümpia (98) Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - FC Tartu Olümpia (98) 1 - 3 1
28.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV FC Tartu Olümpia (98) Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - FC Tartu Olümpia (98) 0 - 2 1
30.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV FC Tartu Olümpia (98) Põltsamaa Sport (98) - FC Tartu Olümpia (98) 3 - 5 1
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV FC Tartu Olümpia (98) FC Valga Warrior (98) - FC Tartu Olümpia (98) 0 - 6 2
05.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.III E1.III Tartu Olümpia E1.III Valga Warrior - E1.III Tartu Olümpia 0 - 3 1
14.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.III E1.III Tartu Olümpia E1.III Tartu Olümpia - E1.III Valga Warrior 3 - 0 1
24.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.III E1.III Tartu Olümpia E1.III Tartu Olümpia - E1.III FC Lootos 11 - 0 2
17.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.III E1.III Tartu Olümpia E1.III Maag Tamm. II - E1.III Tartu Olümpia 1 - 6 1
03.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.III E1.III Tartu Olümpia E1.III SK 10 - E1.III Tartu Olümpia 0 - 8 2
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.V E1.V Tartu Olümpia E1.V Tartu Olümpia - E1.V Vilj.Tulevik II 5 - 0 1
02.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.V E1.V Tartu Olümpia E1.V Paide Sport - E1.V Tartu Olümpia 0 - 11 4
25.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.V E1.V Tartu Olümpia E1.V Tartu Olümpia - E1.V Maag Tammeka 2 - 0 1
18.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.V E1.V Tartu Olümpia E1.V SK 10 - E1.V Tartu Olümpia 0 - 3 2
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.V E1.V Tartu Olümpia E1.V Vilj.Tulevik II - E1.V Tartu Olümpia 1 - 2 1
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV FCE Olümpia E2.IV FCE Olümpia - E2.IV FC Tarvastu 8 - 1 2
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV FCE Olümpia E2.IV SK 10 - E2.IV FCE Olümpia 0 - 6 2
20.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV FCE Olümpia E2.IV FCE Olümpia - E2.IV FC Elva 6 - 0 1
13.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV FCE Olümpia E2.IV FCE Olümpia - E2.IV FC Lootos 2 - 0 1
14.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV FCE Olümpia E2.IV FC Tarvastu - E2.IV FCE Olümpia 1 - 5 4
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV FCE Olümpia E2.IV FCE Olümpia - E2.IV ViljTulevik II 5 - 1 3
18.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV FCE Olümpia E2.IV FCE Olümpia - E2.IV SK 10 6 - 1 2
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV FCE Olümpia E2.IV FC Elva - E2.IV FCE Olümpia 0 - 12 1
Näita veel