Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
24.09.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna SC ReUnited 3 - 2 2
03.08.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna SC ReUnited - FC Tallinna Wolves 5 - 2 1
12.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 11 - 3 6
07.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1 1
29.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 1 1
15.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 4 - 0 2
15.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Zenit 6 - 5 1
07.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited FC Tallinna Wolves - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 6 1
17.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 0 1
22.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna JK Dünamo 7 - 0 1
20.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna SC ReUnited 2 - 3 1
16.06.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna SC ReUnited Viljandi JK Tulevik III - Tallinna SC ReUnited 0 - 6 1
30.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna SC ReUnited - Saku Sporting 4 - 0 1
22.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna SC ReUnited 0 - 8 3
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna SC ReUnited Maarjamäe FC IGI - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 5 1
22.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna SC ReUnited FC Aruküla - Tallinna SC ReUnited 0 - 2 1
11.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna SC ReUnited Viljandi JK Tulevik III - Tallinna SC ReUnited 2 - 4 4
30.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 5 1
18.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna SC ReUnited - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 6 - 1 1
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SC ReUnited JK Kuusalu Kalev - Tallinna SC ReUnited 0 - 1 1
08.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 16 - 0 6
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna SC ReUnited Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna SC ReUnited 4 - 3 1
27.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna SC ReUnited - JK Loo II 11 - 0 2
30.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC TransferWise 5 - 3 2
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SC ReUnited JK Loo II - Tallinna SC ReUnited 0 - 6 2
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Nõmme Kalju FC III - JK Retro 6 - 2 1
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 1 1
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Tallinna FC TransferWise - JK Retro 1 - 10 1
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Harju JK Laagri - JK Retro 1 - 5 1
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Retro 8 - 1 1
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Nõmme Kalju FC III - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 3 1
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Rumori Calcio Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 3 1
14.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Tallinna FC Eston Villa - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 9 3
29.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - JK Tallinna Kalev III 4 - 8 1
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 4 - 2 1
04.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Saku Sporting - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 6 1
01.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 8 - 3 2
06.11.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Viljandi JK Tulevik II - JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 3 1
11.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II JK Tallinna Kalev II - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 3 2
26.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Raasiku FC Joker - JK Tallinna Kalev II 5 - 1 1
18.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev II 4 - 2 1
28.02.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II JK Tallinna Kalev II - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 8 - 0 1
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 5 1
05.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 2 1
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2 1
30.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 1
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 2 1
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu FC Santos 2 - 2 1
22.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 1 1
02.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 1 1
16.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 4 - 2 1
31.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Viimsi FC Igiliikur - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 5 1
12.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3 1
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Nõmme Kalju FC III - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 1 1
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 FC Nõmme United - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 3 1
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Tallinna JK Legion U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev III - : 2

(- : 7)

PEN

1
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 3 1
18.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Tondi 9 - 3 2
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III JK Tallinna Kalev III - Saku Sporting 5 - 2 1
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III JK Tallinna Kalev III - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 2 - 4 1
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 2 1
07.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 11 1
03.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) JK Dünamo (94) - JK Tallinna Kalev (94) 0 - 8 2
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior SK Eestimaa Kasakad - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 2 - 1 1
26.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) JK Tallinna Kalev (94) - Koeru JK (94) 3 - 1 1
05.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) FC Lootus K.-Järve (94) - JK Tallinna Kalev (94) 1 - 2 1
24.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Rakvere JK Tarvas III - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 2 - 1 1
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv II - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 3 - 2 1
13.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) Koeru JK (94) - JK Tallinna Kalev (94) 1 - 5 1
30.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) JK Tallinna Kalev (94) - JK Dünamo (94) 8 : - 1
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - FC Kiiu 3 - 0 2
16.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) FC Ajax Lasnamäe (94) - JK Tallinna Kalev (94) 1 - 5 1
02.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) JK Tallinna Kalev (94) - FC Lootos (94) 3 - 1 1
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 1 - 0 1
28.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) FC Levadia (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 1 - 1 1
03.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 1 - 4 1
26.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - SK Tapa 5 - 5 1
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Ambla Vallameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 3 - 2 1
22.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna FC Twister 3 - 2 2
13.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Nõmme United (93) 2 - 2 1
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) SK 10 Premium (94) - SC Bercy (94) 3 - 3 1
14.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1 1
13.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev 8 - 0 1
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) Paide Linnameeskond (94) - SC Bercy (94) 1 - 3 2
25.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - Eesti U15 1 - 3 1
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) Narva Trans (94) - SC Bercy (94) 1 - 3 1
20.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) SC Bercy (94) - FC Levadia (94) 2 - 5 1
28.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) SC Bercy (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 1 - 2 1
20.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Paide Linnameeskond (94) - SC Bercy (94) 5 - 2 1
04.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) SC Bercy (94) - Pärnu Kalev SK (94) 6 - 2 2
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I C1.I FC TVMK I - C1.I JK Narva Trans 5 - 0 1
09.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I C1.I FC TVMK I - C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III 10 - 0 2
24.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I C1.I FC TVMK I - C1.I JK Sillamäe 10 - 0 3
24.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FC TVMK C2.II N/W FC TVMK - C2.II N/W Kiili JK 16 - 1 1
17.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FC TVMK C2.II N/W L-Läänemaa - C2.II N/W FC TVMK 2 - 6 1
Näita veel