Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
30.09.2023 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Wise 3 - 5 1
06.10.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna AS Cosmos FC 8 - 6 2
22.09.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - Nõmme Kalju FC III 7 - 5 1
02.08.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - Saku Sporting 5 - 3 1
03.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BFS Ropaži - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7 1
28.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 4 - 2 1
17.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 3 2
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Zenit 4 - 2 1
22.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 7 2
18.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC LAT 10 - 1 1
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Tartu JK Welco X - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 4 1
05.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FK Beitar Kauguri 5 - 4 1
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

1
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 11 - 5 1
19.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - Saku Sporting 4 - 2 1
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 4 1
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Harju JK Laagri - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 3 1
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 5 - 4 2
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 1 1
22.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Kose 4 - 2 1
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 11 - 2 1
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 10 - 0 1
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5 1
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6 2
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 4 1
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 - 2 2
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 9 - 3 1
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2 1
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 12 - 3 1
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

1
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Tallinna FC TransferWise - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 4 1
09.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Tallinna FC Eston Villa - FC Zenit Tallinn 1 - 3 2
04.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn FC Zenit Tallinn - Harju JK Laagri 3 - 3 1
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Alpha 4 - 6 1
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 7 - 6 1
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 8 1
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. IAFA 11 - 2 1
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 1 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 9 1
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Santeh BSC - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 9 2
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

1
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. IAFA - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 13 2
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 2 - 1 1
08.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM 1 - 2 1
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 3 1
13.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM FC Elva - Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM 9 - 1 1
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Pärnu 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

1
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 10 3
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Alpha 9 - 2 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Automaailm 10 - 4 1
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Pärnu - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 3 1
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

1
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 7 - 3 1
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 5 1
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Automaailm - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 9 3
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 4 1
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 0 1
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - FC Elva 3 - 2 1
20.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0 1
12.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM Tallinna FC Ararat - Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM 0 - 2 1
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1 2
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 4 1
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 4 - 0 1
07.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lääne-Nigula JK FC Kose - Lääne-Nigula JK 2 - 2 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Pärnu - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 5 1
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 2 1
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Peugeot 0 - 4 1
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3 1
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 6 1
13.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lääne-Nigula JK Keila JK II - Lääne-Nigula JK 1 - 2 1
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lääne-Nigula JK Lääne-Nigula JK - Saaremaa Malev 2 - 1 1
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lääne-Nigula JK Pakri SK Alexela - Lääne-Nigula JK 5 - 2 1
01.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Kliimaseade 6 - 5 1
19.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Rantipol Võru - S. Kliimaseade 7 - 8 2
15.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Kliimaseade - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 9 - 2 1
01.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Kliimaseade - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 9 - 11 2
24.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Kliimaseade - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 5 1
17.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Kliimaseade - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 5 - 6 2
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3 1
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 5 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 2 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 4

(4 - 5)

LA

2
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 5 1
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 2 1
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 1 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 6 - 5 2
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 4 - 3 1
17.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Kliimaseade 10 - 6 2
09.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Kliimaseade - S. TÜ BestCredit 8 - 5 1
02.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Aseri SK - S. Kliimaseade 4 - 10 3
20.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Kliimaseade - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 9 - 7 2
06.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Kliimaseade - S. Rummu Dünamo 8 - 6 2
16.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Kliimaseade - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 2 1
11.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Kliimaseade - S. Sillamäe Almaz 15 - 7 1
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0 1
26.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. FC Raketa - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 2 - 4 1
10.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 10 - 9 1
23.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 12 - 5 5
05.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 8 - 9 1
28.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. FC Valga Warrior 20 - 1 6
21.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. FC Raketa II 7 - 3 1
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. Sillamäe Almaz 10 - 6 2
26.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 7 - 6 1
20.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 12 1
12.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. FC Valga Warrior - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 6 - 14 4
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3 1
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 4 2
14.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0 1
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2 1
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM FC Hiiumaa - Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM 1 - 3 1
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 2 1
22.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 3 1
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 0 1
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 0 1
28.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Nõmme JK Kalju II 13 - 1 1
25.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 0 1
14.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 1 1
07.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM 3 - 4 2
23.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Tabasalu Palliklubi 3 - 1 1
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM Tallinna JK Dünamo - Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM 2 - 4 1
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - Saaremaa JK 4 - 2 1
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti Rummu Dünamo - FC Risti 2 - 1 1
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Hiiumaa - FC Risti 3 - 2 1
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - Kohila JK Püsivus 8 - 1 2
23.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - Tallinna FC Balteco 1 - 2 1
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Kose - FC Risti 2 - 1 1
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - Paide Kumake 5 - 2 2
07.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti Kehtna FC Flora - FC Risti 3 - 3 1
07.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti Tallinna FC Balteco - FC Risti 0 - 6 3
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - FC Kose 2 - 3 1
29.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti Rapla JK Atli - FC Risti 4 - 1 1
17.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Hiiumaa - FC Risti 4 - 2 1
26.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - FC Haiba 6 - 2 5
14.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 3 1
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Haapsalu - FC Risti 0 - 2 1
31.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - Tallinna FC Balteco 3 - 1 1
22.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Klooga - FC Risti 1 - 5 4
17.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 2 1
03.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - FC Hiiumaa 4 - 1 2
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Risti 0 - 5 1
19.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - FC Lelle 2 - 1 1
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Haiba - FC Risti 1 - 5 1
07.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti Tallinna FC Balteco - FC Risti 0 - 2 1
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1 3
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti Keila JK - FC Risti - : 4 1
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - FC Hansa United 9 - 3 1
21.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - Tallinna FC Balteco 3 - 2 1
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Haiba - FC Risti 4 - 1 1
09.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Hiiumaa - FC Risti 1 - 4 1
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - Kohila JK Püsivus 2 - 2 2
22.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Risti - Keila JK 2 : - 1
15.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Risti FC Hansa United - FC Risti 0 - 8 4
30.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Risti FC Risti - Pärnu WC Guwalda 9 - 0 2
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Risti Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Risti 5 - 2 1
03.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Risti FC Spiritas - FC Risti 2 - 9 2
12.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Risti FC Risti - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 3 - 0 2
06.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Risti Märjamaa Kompanii - FC Risti 3 - 6 1
02.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Risti FC Risti - JK Tribling 5 - 3 1
18.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Risti Pärnu WC Guwalda - FC Risti 0 - 5 2
11.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Risti Taebla JK - FC Risti 2 - 5 3
04.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Risti FC Risti - Kohila JK Püsivus 7 - 3 2
28.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Risti Rolling Doors - FC Risti 2 - 4 1
21.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Risti FC Risti - FC Spiritas 10 - 1 4
13.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Risti Pärnu Kalevi SK - FC Risti 1 - 3 2
06.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Risti FC Risti - Emmaste JK 5 - 0 1
29.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Risti Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - FC Risti 2 - 9 1
25.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Risti FC Risti - Pärnu WC Guwalda 4 - 0 2
18.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Risti Tartu JK Tammeka III - FC Risti 0 - 8 2
11.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Risti FC Risti - Taebla JK 4 - 1 2
28.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Risti JK Luunja - FC Risti 1 - 6 1
21.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Risti FC Risti - Kohila JK Püsivus 3 - 1 2
07.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Risti FC Risti - FC Sipa Märjamaa 10 - 0 5
26.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Risti FC Risti - Võhma Linnameeskond 7 - 2 2
12.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Risti Pärnu WC Guwalda - FC Risti 2 - 4 1
29.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Risti FC Risti - Tartu JK Tammeka III 5 - 0 1
22.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Risti Taebla JK - FC Risti 0 - 3 2
08.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Risti Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Risti 3 - 4 1
29.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn SC Real Tallinn - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 1 2
25.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn SC Real Tallinn - FC Goll 13 - 0 2
20.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn SC Real Tallinn - Tallinna FC Reaal 6 - 1 1
Näita veel