Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
15.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 0 1
26.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo JK Tabasalu II - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 2 1
08.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Tallinna JK Augur - Rummu Dünamo II 0 - 6 1
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Tallinna FC Reaal - Rummu Dünamo II 2 - 1 1
04.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Rummu Dünamo II - Tallinna JK Augur 5 - 2 1
29.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Rummu Dünamo II 1 - 3 1
04.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 2 1
22.12.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7 1
07.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 9 - 1 2
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 9 - 2 1
03.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 9 1
09.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 4 2
27.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Rummu Dünamo 15 - 3 1
19.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II - S. FC Äksi Wolves 19 - 4 1
23.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo FC Hiiumaa - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 3 2
21.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 6 1
14.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Maardu United II 4 - 2 1
14.08.2018 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United U-19 FC Nõmme United - U-19 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96/Põltsamaa Sport 8 - 4 1
11.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Lihula JK - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 3 1
14.06.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Tallinna FC Zapoos - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

2
22.05.2018 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United U-19 FC Nõmme United - U-19 Tartu FC Helios 6 - 2 1
02.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Maardu United II 3 - 5 1
01.05.2018 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United U-19 FC Nõmme United - U-19 FCI Tallinn 3 - 1 1
03.04.2018 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United U-19 FC Nõmme United - U-19 Tartu JK Tammeka 8 : - 1
18.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Raasiku FC Joker - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 4 1
12.11.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.II U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev U-17 Pärnu JK - U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev 6 - 1 1
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - FC Nõmme United II 6 : - 3
06.09.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.II U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev U-17 Tartu FC Santos - U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 2 1
21.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu JK Poseidon 4 - 0 1
09.08.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.II U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev U-17 FC Elva - U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev 6 - 3 2
07.06.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.II U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-17 Pärnu JK 1 - 9 1
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 5 1
05.04.2016 Eliitliiga U-17.II U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-17 Vändra JK Vaprus/SK Tääksi 6 - 1 2
19.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.II Pakri SK Alexela (00) Pakri SK Alexela (00) - Raplamaa JK (00) 6 - 1 3
15.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.II Pakri SK Alexela (00) JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri (00) - Pakri SK Alexela (00) 3 - 2 1
01.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.II Pakri SK Alexela (00) Paide LM Tapa (00) - Pakri SK Alexela (00) 1 - 2 1
13.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.II Pakri SK Alexela (00) SK Tääksi (00) - Pakri SK Alexela (00) 4 - 4 4
23.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.II Pakri SK Alexela (00) Raplamaa JK (00) - Pakri SK Alexela (00) 0 - 3 3
16.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.II Pakri SK Alexela (00) Pakri SK Alexela (00) - JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri (00) 6 - 0 3
02.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.II Pakri SK Alexela (00) Pakri SK Alexela (00) - Pärnu JK (00) 1 - 7 1
25.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.II Pakri SK Alexela (00) Pakri SK Alexela (00) - JK Sillamäe Kalev (00) 1 - 4 1
18.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.II Pakri SK Alexela (00) Pakri SK Alexela (00) - Viimsi FCF MRJK II (00) 5 - 2 3
11.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.II Pakri SK Alexela (00) Pakri SK Alexela (00) - Paide LM Tapa (00) 4 - 2 3
13.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.II JK Vasalemma (98) JK Vasalemma (98) - Jõhvi SK Lokomotiv (98) 2 - 1 1
21.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.II JK Vasalemma (98) JK Vasalemma (98) - Jõhvi SK Lokomotiv (98) 4 - 2 1
16.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.II JK Vasalemma (98) Jõhvi SK Lokomotiv (98) - JK Vasalemma (98) 0 - 4 1
03.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.II JK Vasalemma (98) Põltsamaa Sport (98) - JK Vasalemma (98) 2 - 2 1
Näita veel