Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
22.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Kose 4 - 2 1
18.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Märjamaa Kompanii - Tallinna FC Zenit 3 - 3

(2 - 3)

PEN

2
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 10 - 5 1
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 13 - 4 1
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 6 1
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 13 2
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 7 - 5 1
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. IAFA 11 - 2 1
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 4 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 9 1
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Santeh BSC - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 9 1
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 6 - 3 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 2 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Automaailm 10 - 4 1
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 6 - 4 2
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 8 1
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 2 1
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 3 1
01.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Kliimaseade 6 - 5 1
19.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Rantipol Võru - S. Kliimaseade 7 - 8 1
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Kliimaseade - S. Raitwood EMÜ 12 - 3 3
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3 1
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 5 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 4 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 2 2
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 5 1
02.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Kliimaseade - S. Aseri SK 6 - 7 1
24.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Kliimaseade 3 - 8 1
11.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Kliimaseade - S. Sillamäe Almaz 15 - 7 1
18.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi Märjamaa Kompanii - Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 10 1
26.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. FC Raketa - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 2 - 4 1
24.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. FC Raketa 4 - 5 1
03.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 9 - 6 2
23.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 12 - 5 2
05.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 8 - 9 3
21.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. FC Raketa II 7 - 3 2
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. Sillamäe Almaz 10 - 6 4
26.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 7 - 6 1
20.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 12 1
12.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate S.FC AEG Real Estate - S.FC ARS 3 - 5 1
05.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 8 3
27.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 5 - 6 1
02.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG S. Tallinna FC Anži - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 4 - 4 2
28.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 6 - 4 1
30.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 3 1
20.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon F. Betoon - F. JK Võru 10 - 5 3
07.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon S. Rummu Dünamo - F. Betoon 4 - 5 1
25.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - F. Betoon 4 - 3 1
03.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon F. JK Võru - F. Betoon 2 - 9 1
30.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon S. Tallinna FC Anži - F. Betoon 5 - 2 1
16.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon F. FC Flora Futsal - F. Betoon 5 - 7 1
13.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Nõmme JK Kalju III Nõmme JK Kalju III - Kehra Tempori 13 - 0 1
16.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju II Tallinna LiVal Sport - Nõmme JK Kalju II 4 - 3 1
01.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Sillamäe Kalev 6 - 1 2
25.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Tallinna SK Legion - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 6 1
05.10.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FS Junior Maardu JK Merkuur Tartu - FS Junior Maardu 2 - 4 1
07.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.N SC Real Tallinn Saue JK - SC Real Tallinn 4 - 11 1
22.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn SC Real Tallinn - FC Kuristiku 6 - 0 1
08.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn SC Real Tallinn - Silja Line Eesti 9 - 1 1
01.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Tallinna FC Reaal - SC Real Tallinn 1 - 15 1
25.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn SC Real Tallinn - FC Goll 13 - 0 1
09.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn FC Kuristiku - SC Real Tallinn 0 - 14 3
03.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Viimsi Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - FC Viimsi 3 - 1 1
26.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Silja Line Eesti - SC Real Tallinn 0 - 7 1
12.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn FC Goll - SC Real Tallinn 1 - 6 2
06.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Viimsi Tallinna SK Legion - FC Viimsi 3 - 3 1
28.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV IV.N SC Real Tallinn Tallinna JK Piraaja - SC Real Tallinn 0 - 1 1
07.08.1999 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK Kernu Kadakas JK Kernu Kadakas - Turba NJK 4 - 1 1
16.05.1999 Eesti meeste MV IV.W JK Kernu Kadakas JK Kernu Kadakas - Turba NJK 3 - 1 1
Näita veel