Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
19.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 8 - 2 1
02.12.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7 1
07.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 13 1
13.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 11 1
23.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 3 2
05.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2 1
02.12.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 8 - 3 1
30.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Sillamäe 11 - 3 2
24.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 9 1
04.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 13 - 1 3
31.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2 1
13.01.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 9 1
05.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 4 1
22.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 15 - 4 1
09.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos SRL. FC Jõgeva Wolves II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 36 2
05.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 3 - 1 1
18.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 11 1
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 1 - 5 1
16.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 2 1
30.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3 1
26.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4 1
09.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5 2
06.03.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maccabi 4 - 1 2
02.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

1
29.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3 1
03.02.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5 1
23.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2 1
17.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2 1
10.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rantipol Võru 16 - 2 1
19.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 6 1
12.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1 1
20.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 0 1
13.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1 1
15.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 5 1
01.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 : - 1
28.12.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Kiili JK 6 - 1 2
07.12.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maardu United 6 - 2 1
01.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2 1
16.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa S. Narva United FC - S. FC Raketa 4 - 5 1
07.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 5 1
24.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. FC Raketa S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. FC Raketa 4 - 5 1
18.03.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 6 - 4 1
10.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Raketa 10 - 3 2
12.02.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(6 - 4)

LA

1
29.01.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa S. EMÜ SK - S. FC Raketa 2 - 7 2
28.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 6 1
06.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. JK Tondi 9 - 2 1
16.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 2 - 4 1
04.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa S.FC Maardu - S. FC Raketa 8 - 12 1
21.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Aseri SK 3 - 6 1
13.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa S. Raitwood - S. FC Raketa 6 - 5 2
13.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. FC Raketa 8 - 16 2
24.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - F. FC Kivicom Järva-Jaani 14 - 2 2
20.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa S. Raitwood - S. FC Raketa 10 - 9 1
17.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. FC Raketa 4 - 10 1
08.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa S. Kiili JK - S. FC Raketa 3 - 2 1
04.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 18 - 3 1
14.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa F. FC Kivicom Järva-Jaani - S. FC Raketa 12 - 21 2
08.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 7 - 2 1
30.10.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Kiili JK 11 - 5 3
05.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 8 2
17.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC Ararat S. Tallinna FC Anži - F. FC Ararat 7 - 8 2
22.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC Ararat F. JK Võru - F. FC Ararat 7 - 15 1
16.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. FC Ararat F. FC Ararat - S. Rapla JK Atli 11 - 5 2
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat* Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 14 1
29.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Mimino Tallinn FC Mimino Tallinn - FC Goll 5 - 0 1
08.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Mimino Tallinn Tallinna FC Reaal - FC Mimino Tallinn 0 - 13 1
20.09.1998 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu FC Maardu - JK Merkuur Tartu 2 - 3 1
06.09.1998 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu FC Maardu - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 1 1
02.08.1998 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu FC Maardu - PJK 2 - 0 1
26.07.1998 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Maardu JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Maardu 3 - 4 1
Näita veel