Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
24.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Toompea 8 - 1 1
11.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 3 - 1 1
29.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 4 1
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - Nõmme Kalju FC III 8 - 1 1
03.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 4 1
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 3 2
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 3 1
29.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 5 - 0 1
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Tallinna JK Piraaja II - FC Tallinn 2 - 3 1
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn FC Tallinn - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 1 5
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - FC Tallinn 1 - 6 1
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn FC Tallinn - Tallinna Depoo 9 - 1 5
07.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Maardu United II - FC Tallinn 2 - 3 3
02.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn FC Tallinn - Tallinna FC Soccernet 4 - 0 2
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Tallinna FC Soccernet - FC Tallinn 1 - 6 2
18.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn FC Tallinn - Maardu United II 1 - 1 1
11.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn FC Tallinn - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 5 - 2 3
09.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn FC Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 3 - 4 1
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn FC Tallinn - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 0 2
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn FC Tallinn - Tallinna FC Soccernet 3 - 0 2
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans II Maardu United - JK Narva Trans II 2 - 6 1
10.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 8 - 13 3
02.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 2 2
10.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 8 2
06.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 12 - 1 1
28.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe Smsraha S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 1 - 3 2
15.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 8 - 4 3
09.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6 2
02.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 4 1
25.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 2 - 8 1
19.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe Smsraha S. Sillamäe Smsraha - SRL. Tori Põrgulised 12 - 1 4
05.11.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL FCI Tallinn U21 FCI Tallinn U21 - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 4 1
30.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FCI Tallinn III 0 - 4 3
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III FCI Tallinn III - Tallinna JK Augur 5 - 2 2
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III FCI Tallinn III - Tartu FC Helios 8 - 2 4
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Ambla Vallameeskond - FCI Tallinn III 1 - 3 3
27.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III JK Loo - FCI Tallinn III 1 - 11 3
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III FCI Tallinn III - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 4 - 0 3
27.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III FCI Tallinn III - Kuusalu JK Rada 5 - 1 2
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Tallinna JK Augur - FCI Tallinn III 0 - 1 1
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III FCI Tallinn III - Raasiku FC Joker II 4 - 2 3
01.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III FCI Tallinn III - JK Loo 3 - 3 1
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 4 1
15.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3 1
26.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Ambla Vallameeskond - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 0 - 3 1
24.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2 1
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Järva-Jaani 5 - 2 1
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 3 - 11 1
22.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Maardu United 2 - 4 2
06.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Forza 2 - 5 2
30.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Maardu FC Starbunker II 7 - 5 1
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Küsimärk 12 - 1 3
18.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Loo 6 - 0 2
11.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Rakvere JK Tarvas II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 3 1
04.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Ambla Vallameeskond 8 - 1 1
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev FC Järva-Jaani - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 4 3
30.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Maardu FC Starbunker - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 2 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 2 1
04.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma - : 1 1
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2 1
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. 4 : - 2
04.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I TJK 2 - 3 1
09.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK A1.II Merkuur Juun. - A1.I TJK 0 - 5 1
03.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK A1.I TJK - A1.II FC Lootus K-Jä 4 - 0 2
29.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK A1.I TJK - A1.II Lasnamäe NV 14 - 1 4
24.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - JK Merkuur Tartu 6 - 2 1
20.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I TJK 2 - 1 1
28.07.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion FC Elva - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0 1
05.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK A1.I TJK - TA1 FC Valga 15 - 1 5
23.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK A1.II FC Lootus K-Jä - A1.I TJK 1 - 3 1
12.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare 3 - 8 1
08.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK A1.I TJK - A1.I JK Narva Trans 2 - 1 1
30.04.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK A1.I TJK - A1.II Merkuur Juun. 5 - 0 1
28.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion JK Tammeka Tartu - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 2 1
30.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - JK Tervis Pärnu 6 - 1 1
Näita veel