Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
29.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 7 1
23.04.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFFII S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 7 1
26.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 12 1
23.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 1 1
02.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 19 - 2 2
27.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Jõhvi FC Phoenix - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 5 1
20.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 14 - 0 1
13.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Otepää Ravens 7 - 3 1
11.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Ravens Futsal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 4 1
05.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 2 1
29.01.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 1 1
16.01.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Aruküla Radius 4 - 2 1
01.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 3 1
07.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 4 2
19.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Raplamaa JK - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1 1
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 0 1
08.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Tallinna JK Augur - Rummu Dünamo II 0 - 6 1
18.06.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - RL. Young FC 11 - 0 1
13.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Haapsalu JK - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 6 2
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Saue JK 2 - 8 1
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Haapsalu JK 3 - 1 1
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Märjamaa Kompanii 7 - 0 1
16.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - RL. SC ReUnited 1 - 1

(3 - 5)

PEN

1
05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 7 - 1 1
09.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2 1
26.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 18 - 2 1
20.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 4 1
12.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2 1
24.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 9 1
17.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1 1
11.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 6 1
04.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 13 - 1 1
03.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 10 2
28.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 12 1
08.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4 1
18.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 9 1
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 8 - 0 1
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 4 1
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Kärdla LM 5 - 2 1
02.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 13 2
15.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5 1
08.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 4 1
16.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 2 1
30.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3 1
06.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II 8 - 6 1
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - FC Nõmme United II 6 : - 1
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 3 - 0 2
19.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela FC Nõmme United II - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 3 2
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 2 1
21.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 3 1
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 5 1
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Kärdla LM 5 - 0 1
13.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 7)

LA

1
29.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3 1
06.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4 2
30.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 4 1
10.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rantipol Võru 16 - 2 1
06.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 2 1
05.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 3 2
28.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 7 2
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 2 - 1 1
01.07.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Saue JK 2 - 4 1
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 3 1
04.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela FC Elva II - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 6 1
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 2 1
05.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Keila JK II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 2 1
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - JK Pärnu-Jaagupi 2 - 3 1
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Lääne-Nigula JK - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 4 1
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 1 1
14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Lihula JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2 1
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa Malev 6 - 0 1
25.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Rantipol Võru 5 - 5 1
04.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. TÜ BestCredit - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 7 - 7 1
18.12.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 10 1
06.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II S. Santeh - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II 6 - 2 1
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Paldiski FC Majak - FC Toompea 1 - 1 1
31.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Paldiski FC Majak - JK Pärnu-Jaagupi 2 - 1 1
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Paldiski FC Majak - Vändra JK Vaprus II 2 - 1 1
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Paldiski FC Majak - JK Pärnu-Jaagupi 3 - 4 1
06.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. TÜ BestCredit 5 - 0 1
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Kehtna FC Flora - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 6 1
11.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Märjamaa Kompanii - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 9 2
19.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 3 - 1 1
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 1 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo JK Kernu Kadakas - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 4 1
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Märjamaa Kompanii 3 - 1 1
11.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. FC Raketa 1 - 2 1
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo HÜJK Emmaste - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 1 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Eesti Koondis 4 - 7 1
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela FC Kose - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 4 1
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 1 1
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Rapla JK Atli 6 - 4 2
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Kohila JK Püsivus - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 3 1
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK 3 - 1 1
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Kohila JK Püsivus 4 - 1 1
22.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2 1
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 2 - 3 2
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 1 1
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 6 1
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1 1
04.11.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 7 2
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC TVMK II 1 - 2 1
12.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo FC Elva - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 3 1
21.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 1 1
16.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II JK Dünamo A1.II JK Dünamo - A1.II JK Merkuur 3 - 0 2
07.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II JK Dünamo A1.II SK Lasnamäe - A1.II JK Dünamo 2 - 6 2
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II JK Dünamo A1.II JK Dünamo - A1.II Pärnu Vaprus 6 - 4 1
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II JK Dünamo A1.II FC AjaxEst.III - A1.II JK Dünamo 2 - 1 1
07.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II JK Dünamo A1.II JK Dünamo - A1.II FC AjaxEst.III 2 - 0 1
28.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK A1.II SK Lasnamäe - A1.II Pakri SK 6 - 5 3
21.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK A1.II Pakri SK - A1.II JK Merkuur 3 - 2 1
21.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK FC Haiba - Pakri SK 4 - 4 1
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Pakri SK A1.II Pakri SK - A1.II SK Lasnamäe 9 - 0 1
06.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK FC Kose - Pakri SK 7 - 2 1
17.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Paide Linnameeskond - Pakri SK 0 - 18 3
02.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Turba NJK - Pakri SK 1 - 4 1
21.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK TB2-JK Tammeka II - A2.III Pakri SK 0 - 8 1
06.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK A2.III Pakri SK - TB2-JK Tammeka II 7 - 1 2
Näita veel