Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
05.11.2022 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - FCI Tallinn 3 - 4 1
10.08.2022 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 4 - 4

(5 - 6)

PEN

1
26.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond III FC Kose - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 6 1
02.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 4 - 3 1
11.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Lilleküla JK Retro - Nõmme Kalju FC III 6 - 1 1
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Saku Sporting - Lilleküla JK Retro 0 - 4 1
23.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Lilleküla JK Retro - Saku Sporting 2 - 3 1
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Tallinna FC Zenit - Lilleküla JK Retro 3 - 2 1
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Nõmme Kalju FC III - JK Retro 6 - 2 1
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Harju JK Laagri - JK Retro 1 - 5 1
24.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Saku Sporting 2 - 0 1
17.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 1 1
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro JK Retro - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1 1
01.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Nõmme Kalju FC III - JK Retro - : 2 1
08.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - : 3 1
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 3 - 0 1
17.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3 1
25.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. SK Augur II - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 31 - 5 2
15.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo - S. SK Augur II 2 - 19 1
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 4 1
05.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste FC Nõmme United - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 12 1
04.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.saali S. SK Augur Enemat II S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. JK Nõmme 4 - 3 1
26.02.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.saali S. SK Augur Enemat II S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. SK Augur Enemat II 4 - 9 4
12.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. PSK Alexela 15 - 0 1
15.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II S. SK Augur Enemat II - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 21 - 2 2
08.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II S. PSK Alexela - S. SK Augur Enemat II 3 - 11 1
04.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II S. Kiili JK - S. SK Augur Enemat II 2 - 8 1
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Legion U21 3 - 1 1
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Nõmme JK Kalju II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 7 - 0 2
06.11.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik FC Kuressaare - Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 - 2 1
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 3 1
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 0 - 1 1
01.11.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Maag Tammeka 3 - 0 1
04.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1 1
24.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Maag Tammeka 3 - 1 1
11.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Türi Ganvix JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 0 - 1 1
15.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 2 2
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tartu Välk 494 4 - 1 1
31.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik FC Kuressaare - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1 1
25.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Pärnu JK Vaprus - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 2 1
26.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 JK Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 6 - 2 1
11.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 FC Elva - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 0 - 2 1
29.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Lelle SK Lelle SK - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 4 1
28.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Lelle SK Lelle SK - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1 2
05.03.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Lelle SK Lelle SK - JK Tervis Pärnu 1 - 3 1
03.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Lelle SK JK Karksi - Lelle SK 1 - 2 1
26.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.III N Narva Trans 11 - 0 5
26.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II B2.III N Narva Trans - B2.II FCF Tln. II 0 - 11 2
Näita veel