Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
21.06.2024 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi - Tallinna FC Eston Villa II 3 - 3 1
13.06.2024 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi Aruküla FC Vigri - Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 1 1
20.04.2024 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi - Tallinna FC Maksatransport II 4 - 1 1
20.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 5 1
30.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Pocarr Tallinna FC Pocarr - Saku Sporting 3 - 2 1
17.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi S. Maccabi - S. JK Kohila 7 - 6 1
08.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Maccabi 6 - 8 2
06.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi S. Maccabi - S. Narva United FC II 7 - 7 1
22.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 7 1
17.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi S. JK Kohila - S. Maccabi 6 - 6 1
15.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi S. Maccabi - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 3 - 4 1
08.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi S. Maccabi - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 13 - 5 2
06.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Maccabi S. Maccabi - SRL. Vana Hea Puur 16 - 4 2
01.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi S. Maccabi - S. FC Sillamäe 12 - 5 3
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 1 1
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 6 1
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 4 - 2 1
18.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 1 - 4 1
14.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Maccabi 11 - 9 1
04.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi S. Maccabi - S. JK Kohila 6 - 4 3
15.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 8 - 4 1
14.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 8 1
07.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi S. Maccabi - S. Narva United FC II 2 - 5 1
30.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Maccabi SRL. JK Raudteetöölised - S. Maccabi 5 - 10 1
24.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Maccabi 2 - 5 2
11.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Maccabi 3 - 7 1
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 5 - 3 1
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 3 1
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 13 - 5 1
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 4

(3 - 1)

PEN

2
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 2 1
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 5 1
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 4 1
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 11 - 0 1
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 13 1
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Santeh BSC 4 - 8 4
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC R. Santeh BSC - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 6 - 2 3
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC R. Saue JK - R. Santeh BSC 4 - 1 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC R. Santeh BSC - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 1 1
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. Santeh BSC 0 - 4 1
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC R. Santeh BSC - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 5 1
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC R. Saue JK - R. Santeh BSC 3 - 6 2
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC R. Santeh BSC - R. Narva United FC 5 - 1 1
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC R. Santeh BSC - R. IAFA 10 - 0 1
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Santeh BSC R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Santeh BSC 6 - 2 1
21.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Kohila 11 - 9 7
10.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Keila FC 12 - 11 2
30.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. M-Team Tallinn 14 - 10 4
23.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn S. JK Kohila - S. M-Team Tallinn 10 - 7 3
17.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal 5 - 12 2
15.01.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. M-Team Tallinn S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal 4 - 7 2
10.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn S. Keila FC - S. M-Team Tallinn 5 - 12 3
13.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 2 1
11.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. M-Team Tallinn S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. M-Team Tallinn 5 - 7 3
06.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Kohila 8 - 10 2
29.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Keila FC 8 - 3 1
15.11.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. M-Team Tallinn S. M-Team Tallinn - S. JK Õismäe Torm (RL) 5 - 0 2
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. M-Team Tallinn S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. M-Team Tallinn 10 - 6 3
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Saue JK 4 - 3 3
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Pärnu 10 - 4 3
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Narva United FC 3 - 2 1
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 4 2
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2 1
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Pärnu 6 - 1 4
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 3 - 1 1
08.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 3 1
04.02.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 4 2
01.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 9 - 4 2
25.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rantipol Võru 7 - 0 1
18.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 9 1
10.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Santeh - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 8 4
04.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. TÜ BestCredit 6 - 1 2
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju R. Nõmme Kalju - R. Saue JK 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

PEN

1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 4 1
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Nõmme Kalju 3 - 1 1
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme Kalju 1 - 3 1
16.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Sillamäe Almaz 13 - 3 3
02.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Rummu Dünamo 2 - 5 2
27.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. Kliimaseade - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 7 - 11 2
19.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 3 - 7 2
06.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. TÜ BestCredit 5 - 0 2
05.12.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 11 - 2 1
01.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. Rummu Dünamo - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 3 - 7 3
24.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Kliimaseade 3 - 8 2
10.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 3 - 5 1
20.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. SK Augur 2 - 8 1
06.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S.FC ARS - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 7 3
19.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3 1
30.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 6 1
02.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 6 - 3 1
16.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 29 - 7 1
09.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Maccabi 15 - 6 3
31.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju F. FC Ahtamar - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 1 - 12 2
19.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. Sparta SK 18 - 2 3
12.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. Keila JK 29 - 1 4
15.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. JK Tondi 6 - 3 1
17.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. Lasnamäe FC Ajax 19 - 6 3
12.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju F. Sparta SK - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 8 - 16 3
01.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju F. Keila JK - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 1 - 17 2
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 : - 1
19.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Tallinna FC Olympic - Nõmme JK Kalju III 2 - 5 2
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III RSK Kuuse - Nõmme JK Kalju III 5 - 3 2
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Nõmme JK Kalju III 3 - 4 2
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Nõmme JK Kalju III - Saue JK II 2 - 1 1
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 4 1
07.03.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 10 1
18.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Saku JK - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 3 - 9 2
14.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 7 1
11.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. JK Piraaja 14 - 1 2
07.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. JK Tondi - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 11 7
30.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 9 - 3 1
02.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 7 - 7 2
20.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju F. JK Palamuse - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 20 2
05.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju F. JK Piraaja - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - : 3 1
01.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju S. FC Mainor - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 6 2
06.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 2 1
20.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC TVMK II 6 - 2 1
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Elva 5 - 0 2
09.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Nõmme JK Kalju II - Virumaa JK Rakvere 2 - 2 1
18.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Nõmme JK Kalju - Tartu Välk 494 7 - 1 1
28.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus JK Tallinna Kalev - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 1 1
23.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Nõmme JK Kalju - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 5 - 3 3
08.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus FC Kuressaare - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 5 - 1 1
25.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Tallinna FC TVMK II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 2 1
21.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Nõmme JK Kalju 4 - 6 1
18.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 2 1
13.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. - A1.I Ajax Estel II 6 - 1 2
Näita veel