Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
21.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4 1
24.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Pärnu - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5 1
24.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7 2
04.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC LAT - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 9 3
03.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. FK Beitar - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4 2
03.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BFS Ropaži - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7 2
15.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 9 - 2 2
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 3 1
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5 1
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 11 - 3 4
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 20 - 2 3
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 : - 2
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 4

(3 - 1)

PEN

1
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 0 1
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 2 3
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9 1
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 8 2
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(1 - 3)

PEN

2
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6 1
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5 1
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5

(1 - 3)

PEN

1
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 3

(2 - 1)

PEN

2
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1
14.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Santeh BSC 6 - 4 2
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 6 4
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7 1
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 6 2
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 0 2
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Santeh BSC 6 - 2 1
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 2 1
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6 1
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12 1
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1 1
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2 1
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4 1
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 2 1
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Pärnu 3 - 2 1
20.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 1 3
08.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 13 2
09.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 9 1
31.10.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 8 - 4 1
24.10.2014 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

1
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 4 1
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC M.C. Tallinn 9 - 2 2
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2 1
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Pärnu - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 3 3
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5 2
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9 3
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 7 - 1 1
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Pärnu 8 - 3 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8 1
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Levadia III 5 - 0 1
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 6 - 1 1
30.03.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 11 - 3 5
23.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2 1
02.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4 3
19.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 10 - 2 1
09.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 9 2
24.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 11 - 1 2
19.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16 3
10.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 5 - 1 1
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5 3
29.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7 2
27.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 7 4
04.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 11 - 3 1
08.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2 2
01.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4 1
12.09.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 4 1
05.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3 1
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool JK Loo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12 2
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 9 - 1 1
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 9 1
25.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Loo 5 - 1 1
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2 1
30.03.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8 1
14.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5 1
01.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 1 - 5 1
30.01.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 2
11.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. SK Augur II - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 11 - 1 2
04.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. SK Augur II - S. JK Sparta 7 : - 3
13.12.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Kiili JK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7 1
07.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. SK Augur II - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 10 - 2 1
30.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. SK Augur II - S. FC Yerevan 13 - 2 4
23.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 5 1
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Tallinna FC Eston Villa - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4 2
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 5 - 2 1
09.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 3 1
25.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 6 1
20.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Aseri SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7 2
12.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Mainor 5 - 1 1
04.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 5 1
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Pirita JK Reliikvia - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 13 1
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Toompea 1994 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 5 1
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Tallinna FC Soccernet - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4 1
21.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Kristiine JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 7 1
18.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 8 2
04.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Keskerakond 8 - 0 2
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 3 - 2 1
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3 2
20.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. SK Augur 2 - 8 3
11.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S. Rummu Dünamo 8 - 2 2
06.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. SK Augur 1 - 4 1
16.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S.FC AEG Real Estate 15 - 4 3
13.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. SK Augur 6 - 12 5
04.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S.FC ARS 10 - 2 2
28.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2 2
07.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 4 3
18.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. Rummu Dünamo - S. SK Augur 1 - 3 1
20.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. SK Augur 3 - 6 3
12.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 4 1
06.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S.FC ARS - S. SK Augur 5 - 3 1
06.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. SK Augur 2 - 6 2
26.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S. FC Mainor 3 - 0 2
21.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur F. FC Flora Futsal - S. SK Augur 2 - 8 3
12.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 1 1
04.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 7 - 5 2
09.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. SK Augur - F. FC Flora Futsal 3 - 2 1
01.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur S. Rummu Dünamo - S. SK Augur - : 10 2
14.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon S. Rapla JK Atli - F. Betoon 2 - 10 1
07.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML F. Betoon F. Betoon - F. FC Ararat 4 - 4 1
25.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 3 - 0 1
11.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Sörve JK 3 - 2 1
09.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste FC Kose - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 2 1
21.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga FC Valga - FC Kuressaare 2 - 4 1
27.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - FC Valga II 2 - 4 1
10.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK B1.II FCF Kehtna - TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK 4 - 2 1
22.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK B1.I JK Tulevik - TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK 2 - 4 1
20.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK B1.I FC Puuma - TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK 1 - 7 2
07.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK B1.II Levadia Maardu - TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK 1 - 2 1
12.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK - B1.II FCF Kehtna 2 - 0 1
Näita veel