Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
22.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Paide Linnameeskond IV - FC Otepää 1 - 6 1
05.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää FC Otepää - Viljandi JK Tulevik III 3 - 1 1
05.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 11 1
26.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. JK Kohila 8 - 2 2
13.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 0 - 13 1
07.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Narva United FC 2 - 2 1
02.12.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - SRL. Püssi SK 25 - 0 3
30.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 3 - 7 1
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää FC Otepää - SK Imavere 4 - 2 1
18.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää FC Otepää - FC Äksi Wolves 10 - 0 1
04.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää FC Otepää - FC Vastseliina 4 - 0 1
23.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Tallinna FC Zapoos - FC Otepää 0 - 4 1
17.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää FC Otepää - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 3 - 0 1
08.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää FC Äksi Wolves - FC Otepää 1 - 6 1
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää FC Otepää - FC Elva II 1 - 0 1
25.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Tartu FC TRT77 - FC Otepää 1 - 4 1
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Keila JK II - FC Otepää 1 - 2 1
11.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää FC Otepää - Tartu FC Helios II 6 - 0 2
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää FC Otepää - Valga FC Warrior 8 - 1 3
09.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 7 - 4 1
17.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. JK Kohila 7 - 2 2
20.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 10 - 4 2
13.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3 1
08.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 2 3
20.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - SRL. 5v5 11 - 1 2
10.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 6 1
31.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää FC Otepää - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1 1
27.08.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Tallinna FC Zenit - FC Otepää 1 - 3 1
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää FC Otepää - Võru FC Helios II 9 - 3 2
31.07.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Otepää Raasiku FC Joker - FC Otepää 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

1
27.06.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Otepää Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FC Otepää 2 - 2

(2 - 4)

LA

1
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää FC Otepää - EMÜ SK 3 - 2 2
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää FC Otepää - FC Elva II 6 - 0 2
12.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää Tartu JK Welco X - FC Otepää 1 - 7 1
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Otepää FC Otepää - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 10 - 2 2
23.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 2 - 4 1
13.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Narva SK Ganza 8 - 5 1
19.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 4 1
12.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2 1
01.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tartu Maksimum 11 - 6 1
11.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 6 1
09.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - SRL. Saku Jalgpalliklubi 11 - 2 3
25.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

LA

3
18.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 13 - 2 1
28.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 11 - 7 2
21.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 1 - 1 1
15.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 3 1
08.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 4 1
02.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 4 2
25.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 9 1
12.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tartu Maksimum 8 - 3 1
15.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 4 - 11 3
08.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Maccabi 8 - 5 2
07.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 3 2
10.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security S. Maccabi - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 7 - 12 6
23.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 9 1
06.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16 2
19.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 10 3
29.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat 7 - 3 2
16.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Tallinna FC Puuma - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 1 1
08.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3 1
03.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Raasiku FC Joker - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2 1
28.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 13 - 3 1
22.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7 2
29.12.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 15 - 1 4
22.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4 1
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 1 1
17.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 2 1
02.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Tallinna JK Legion - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 4 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 2 1
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3 1
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Maardu FC Starbunker 2 - 2 1
22.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Maardu FC Starbunker - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 1 1
27.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu FC Santos 2 - 7 1
04.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 5 - 0 1
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2 1
09.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 9 1
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5 1
03.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 6 - 1 1
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 3 1
25.09.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu SK 10 1 - 0 1
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 0 1
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3 1
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - HÜJK Emmaste - : 4 1
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 0 1
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 0 1
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 3 - 0 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 5 1
03.03.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Raitwood EMÜ S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 7 1
22.02.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Raitwood EMÜ S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Raitwood EMÜ 8 - 6 1
06.02.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Raitwood EMÜ S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 4 - 4

(6 - 8)

LA

1
03.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Raitwood EMÜ S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. FC Cade Mainor 9 - 5 3
20.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Raitwood EMÜ S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Raitwood EMÜ 8 - 1 1
18.01.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Raitwood EMÜ S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 12 - 7 1
22.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Raitwood EMÜ S. FC Cade Mainor - S. Raitwood EMÜ 3 - 6 1
06.12.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Raitwood EMÜ S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. TÜ BestCredit 7 - 2 1
17.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Raitwood EMÜ S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 7 1
11.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Raitwood EMÜ S. FC Raketa - S. Raitwood EMÜ 4 - 1 1
02.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Raitwood EMÜ S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Raitwood EMÜ 5 - 4 1
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja HÜJK Emmaste Jõhvi FC Phoenix - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3 1
05.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste FC Nõmme United - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 12 2
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Sörve JK - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 5 1
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 5 1
30.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV HÜJK Emmaste Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2 2
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste JK Luunja - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 9 2
15.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV HÜJK Emmaste FC Kose - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 6 3
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Sörve JK 5 - 1 1
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 4 - 2 1
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - JK Luunja 14 - 1 4
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu Linnameeskond II 5 - 1 1
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Türi Ganvix JK 8 - 1 1
10.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. FC Mainor - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 7 3
03.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5 1
21.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Aseri SK 1 - 2 1
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Mainor 6 - 3 1
09.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 3 1
17.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 5 1
12.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Raketa 5 - 3 1
06.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Aseri SK - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 4 2
27.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Türi Ganvix JK - JK Luunja 2 - 3 1
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja JK Luunja - Tartu SK 10 Premium 4 - 1 1
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja JK Luunja - Viljandi JK Kotkad 5 - 1 1
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Sörve JK - JK Luunja 1 - 4 2
06.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja JK Luunja - Türi Ganvix JK 5 - 0 1
03.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Luunja FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Luunja 3 - 2 1
29.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - JK Luunja 1 - 4 1
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Tartu JK Tammeka II - JK Luunja 1 - 2 1
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja JK Luunja - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2 1
04.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Elva 6 - 1 2
08.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Tallinna FC Levadia - Tartu JK Tammeka 6 - 1 1
11.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 1 - 4 1
29.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Nõmme JK Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 1 1
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 3 1
28.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Virumaa JK Rakvere - Nõmme JK Kalju II 5 - 1 1
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Nõmme JK Kalju - Tartu Välk 494 3 - 2 1
29.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Nõmme JK Kalju - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2 1
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme JK Kalju Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 6 1
06.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 2 1
26.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.S JK Tammeka II Tartu Jõgeva SK Tähe - JK Tammeka II Tartu 3 - 7 1
21.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka A1.I Viimsi NJK - A1.I JK Tammeka 2 - 11 2
28.07.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka A1.I JK Tammeka - A1.I Viimsi NJK 15 - 1 3
12.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka A1.I FCF Tallinn - A1.I JK Tammeka 1 - 1 1
16.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka A1.I JK Tammeka - A1.I Ajax Estel II 7 - 0 1
10.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Tammeka A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I JK Tammeka 2 - 6 2
05.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV V.S JK Tammeka II Tartu FC Kääriku - JK Tammeka II Tartu 0 - 3 1
06.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV V.S JK Tammeka II Tartu JK Tammeka II Tartu - FC Kääriku 9 - 1 1
05.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Tammeka Tartu A2.I Narva Torsiida - A2.I Tammeka Tartu 0 - 8 1
21.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Tammeka Tartu A2.I FC Kuressaare - A2.I Tammeka Tartu - : 2 1
03.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Tammeka B1.I JK Tammeka - B1.I TJK I 5 - 0 1
18.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II TB1.II JK Merkuur-J TB1.II JK Merkuur-J - A2.III Pakri SK 4 - 0 2
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II TB1.II JK Merkuur-J TB1.II JK Merkuur-J - TB2-JK Tammeka II 21 - 0 2
06.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II TB1.II JK Merkuur-J TB1.II JK Merkuur-J - B1.II FC Warrior 4 - 1 1
Näita veel