Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
24.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 6 - 2 2
16.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 6 1
10.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 3 - 1 1
07.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 2 1
03.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 3 1
06.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 9 2
20.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 18 4
06.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. JK Kohila - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 6 2
30.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 3 3
20.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 5 - 3 1
16.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 4 - 1 1
10.11.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. FC Otepää Kanepi vald 14 - 0 4
07.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 10 - 1 1
02.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4 2
15.02.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2 1
09.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 7 - 4 2
02.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 13 2
18.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 2 1
15.01.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Rantipol Võru Helios 7 - 1 1
09.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. JK Kohila - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 11 2
04.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3 1
05.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 6 2
30.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 1 1
20.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2 1
13.04.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 1 1
07.04.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 0 - 8 2
17.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

1
06.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 4 3
02.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 2 1
16.02.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 7 2
09.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 7 - 6 1
06.02.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1 1
20.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva SK Ganza 14 - 2 4
11.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7 1
22.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 14 - 1 3
18.12.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. FC Sillamäe - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 13 2
14.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 6 2
05.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2 2
24.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 2 1
18.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7 1
07.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 7 - 0 2
03.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 3 1
27.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 : - 1
20.10.2018 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6 2
15.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Vändra JK Vaprus 5 - 2 4
30.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

2
25.03.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 4

(2 - 3)

PEN

1
18.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Nõmme United 3 - 5 2
18.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 13 - 2 2
03.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5 1
27.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 5 2
10.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 3 1
06.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 12 - 1 5
27.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 19 3
17.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Narva United FC 2 - 6 1
10.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 5 - 2 1
02.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 4 1
25.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 9 7
15.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 1 1
11.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 4 1
04.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - : 9 2
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 9 1
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Tartu FC Merkuur - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 6 1
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Tartu FC Santos II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 6 3
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Maardu Linnameeskond II 4 - 2 2
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 3 2
12.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Võru FC Helios - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 1 1
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 2 1
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 2 1
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Tallinna FC Levadia III - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 3 1
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tartu FC Merkuur 4 - 5 3
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 2 1
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tartu FC Santos II 2 - 0 1
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Tallinna JK Piraaja - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 1 1
15.03.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Rinopal S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 8 3
25.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Rinopal S. Narva United FC - S. FC Rinopal 4 - 2 1
19.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Rinopal S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 2 2
15.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Rinopal S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 4 3
12.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal 10 - 4 2
04.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4 2
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal S. FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 5 3
11.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 2 1
04.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 9 - 4 2
28.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Rinopal 3 - 6 2
04.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 10 2
26.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 6 2
19.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. FC Rinopal 3 - 4 2
09.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Rinopal S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5 1
04.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 3 1
08.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2 1
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Kose 3 - 2 1
19.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 4 2
30.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 11 - 1 1
24.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 7 2
09.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 5 1
21.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Anži 9 - 4 1
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Saue JK 1 - 2 1
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 5 1
29.03.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 4 1
15.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 4 1
10.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 6 2
03.02.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 5 2
31.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 3 - 3 1
11.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 8 1
13.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 4 1
12.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 14 1
08.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 2 1
31.10.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 8 - 4 1
24.10.2014 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

1
20.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Keila JK - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 2 1
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Läänemaa JK 7 : - 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 5 - 3 2
23.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2 2
14.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 6 1
09.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1 1
01.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 7 - 3 1
09.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 19 3
26.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 15 - 5 1
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5 1
27.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Raketa 5 - 2 1
16.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 3 2
13.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 6 - 2 1
23.10.2013 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0 1
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa 2 - 2 1
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 3 1
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 6 : - 2
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4 1
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion U21 7 - 2 2
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4 1
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Türi Ganvix JK 5 - 1 2
13.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu FC Metropool 4 - 0 1
24.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 9 1
02.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 1 2
16.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Cade Mainor 17 - 2 3
27.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 3 - 5 1
23.01.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 5 - 3 1
20.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Raitwood EMÜ 8 - 1 2
13.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 5 1
22.12.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 4 1
27.10.2012 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 9 - 4 2
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 1 1
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu FC Metropool 2 - 2 1
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo FC Kose - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 3 1
05.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa 6 - 4 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo JK Kernu Kadakas - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 4 1
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Märjamaa Kompanii 3 - 1 1
18.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 8 1
10.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 5 - 2 1
19.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. FC Mainor - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 11 1
04.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 5 1
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo JK Luunja - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2 1
11.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. SK Augur - S. Rummu Dünamo 8 - 2 1
19.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3 2
12.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S.FC ARS - S. Rummu Dünamo - : 5 2
05.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 9 1
29.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 12 2
18.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. SK Augur 1 - 3 1
14.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S.FC ARS 2 - 2 1
24.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 4 - 0 1
05.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 4 - 2 2
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 4 1
08.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Elva 5 - 1 1
21.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 4 3
14.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo F. FC Flora Futsal - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 5 2
06.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. FC Mainor - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1 1
28.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe Alexela 16 - 3 4
07.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 5 - 4 1
29.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. SK Augur - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 5 1
10.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2 1
21.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2 1
15.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 7 2
07.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 6 1
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo FC Haiba - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4 1
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Risti 2 - 1 1
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 0 1
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Kose 2 - 1 1
30.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Tallinna FC Balteco - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 4 1
25.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Paide Kumake 4 - 0 1
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Haiba 2 - 2 1
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 1 1
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 1 1
06.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 1 2
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Balteco 6 - 1 1
22.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Rapla JK Atli 9 - 4 3
07.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - F. Betoon 4 - 5 2
01.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo F. FC Ararat - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 5 1
17.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo F. JK Võru - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 8 1
15.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - F. JK Võru 11 - 5 4
05.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo FC Haiba - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3 1
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Haapsalu 7 - 1 1
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Balteco 1 - 1 1
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo FC Risti - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1 1
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Haiba 2 - 2 1
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Haapsalu 4 - 1 1
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo FC Kose - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 5 1
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Kohila JK Püsivus 2 - 1 1
22.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 1 2
22.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Kose 5 - 1 1
08.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Virumaa JK Tapa 6 - 2 1
30.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Maardu Esteve - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1 1
21.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I SK Spartak A1.I JK Dünamo - A1.I SK Spartak 3 - 2 1
17.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Tallinna FC Soccernet - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4 1
09.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Kehra Tempori 8 - 1 2
07.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I SK Spartak A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I SK Spartak 1 - 2 1
19.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - SK Alko Jõhvi 3 - 3 1
04.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Soccernet 9 - 0 1
13.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Loksa 3 - 0 1
11.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I SK Spartak A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I SK Spartak 0 - 2 2
27.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I SK Spartak A1.I Valga Warrior - A1.I SK Spartak 3 - 2 1
23.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Tallinna FC Anzhi - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 7 1
16.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Ajax Junior 6 - 0 2
29.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak A2.II TJK - A2.II SK Spartak 0 - 4 1
25.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Rummu Dünamo Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3 1
15.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak A2.II FC Warrior - A2.II SK Spartak 3 - 2 1
11.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.E Rummu Dünamo Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 1 1
30.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak A2.II FC Valga - A2.II SK Spartak 1 - 1 1
26.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak A2.II SK Spartak - A2.II TJK 6 - 1 1
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak A2.II FC Valga - A2.II SK Spartak 4 - 3 2
16.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FK Spartak B1.II FCF Järvam. II - B1.II FK Spartak 1 - 2 1
21.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK A2.III Pakri SK - B1.II FC TVMK 4 - 0 1
06.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.II A2.III Pakri SK A2.III Pakri SK - TB2-JK Tammeka II 7 - 1 1
Näita veel