Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
06.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. JK Kohila - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 6 1
21.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 8 - 0 1
10.11.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. FC Otepää Kanepi vald 14 - 0 2
15.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 9 2
05.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 5 1
04.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC LAT - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 4 1
02.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 13 3
24.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 8 - 1 1
26.10.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 2 1
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 7 - 2 2
30.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0 1
23.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 11 - 2 3
12.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 8 3
09.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 7 - 6 1
06.02.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1 1
11.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7 2
29.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3 1
14.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 6 1
24.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 2 2
18.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7 1
03.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 3 1
27.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 : - 2
20.10.2018 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6 1
25.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

LA

2
27.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 5 2
13.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 4 1
27.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 19 3
02.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 4 1
15.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 1 1
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Maardu Linnameeskond II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 8 - 0 1
03.03.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Rinopal S. Narva United FC - S. FC Rinopal 5 - 4 1
19.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Rinopal S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 2 1
11.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal S. FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 3 - 5 1
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal S. FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 5 1
04.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 9 - 4 1
29.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 5 1
22.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 8 1
04.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 10 2
30.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Rinopal S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3 1
30.03.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Forza Tallinna FC Forza - FC IceBears (RL) 13 - 0 1
09.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 5 1
27.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 9 1
05.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 9 1
21.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Anži 9 - 4 1
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Tallinna FC Forza - Maardu United 5 - 3 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - JK Luunja 1 - 8 1
06.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1 2
28.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - FC Elva 3 - 1 1
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 3 1
05.09.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Velldoris FC Velldoris - Põlva FC Lootos 3 - 2 1
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Velldoris Nõmme JK Kalju III - FC Velldoris 0 - 2 1
19.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Velldoris Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FC Velldoris 2 - 5 1
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 2 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2 1
04.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Legion U21 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 14 - 1 2
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 2 1
14.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3 1
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 1 1
28.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I TJK Legion A1.I SK 10 Premium - A1.I TJK Legion - : 6 1
27.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I TJK 1 - 3 1
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK A2.I FCF Rakvere - A2.I TJK 3 - 4 1
16.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I TJK 0 - 11 1
11.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I TJK 0 - 6 1
09.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK A2.I TJK - A2.I FCF Rakvere 3 - 0 1
02.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I TJK 0 - 7 2
11.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1 1
26.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I TJK B1.I TJK - B1.I FC TVMK 5 - 0 1
07.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK B2.I SK Legion M - B2.I TJK 5 - 5 1
30.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK B2.I TJK - B2.I FCF Järvamaa 5 - 0 1
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK B2.I PJK - B2.I TJK 2 - 12 1
26.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II TJK III C1.II FC Kuressaare - C1.II TJK III 0 - 2 1
29.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II TJK III C1.II TJK III - C1.II FC Warrior 3 - 0 1
24.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II TJK III C1.II TJK III - C1.II JK ViljTulevik 5 - 0 2
16.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II TJK III C1.II FC Warrior - C1.II TJK III 1 - 4 1
07.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II TJK III C1.II TJK III - C1.II TJK II 1 - 1 1
18.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II TJK III C1.II TJK III - C1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 2 1
29.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II TJK III C1.II TJK III - TC2-Pärnu Tervis 2 - 6 1
24.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II TJK III C1.III N FC TVMK - C1.II TJK III 0 - 17 4
Näita veel