Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
17.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(3 - 1)

LA

2
20.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Narva United FC - S. JK Kohila 7 - 4 2
20.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 5 - 3 1
07.03.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1 1
08.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tartu Maksimum 6 - 3 1
12.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela II S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Sillamäe Alexela II 6 - 5 1
04.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3 1
21.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2 1
12.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Narva United FC 4 - 2 2
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 6 - 4 1
17.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

1
10.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 11 1
06.02.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1 1
25.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 3 2
05.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 14 2
14.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 10 - 6 1
28.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 9 - 3 2
16.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 5 2
10.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4 1
07.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat SRL. FC Tiigrid Fänniklubi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 12 1
02.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 0 1
28.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4 1
02.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Võru FC Helios - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 6 - 2 1
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. Schöttli Keskkonnatehnika - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 4 1
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. SK Kadrina - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

3
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. BSC Türi 3 - 1 2
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. BSC Türi - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 5 - 5

(5 - 6)

LA

2
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. SK Kadrina - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 8 2
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. BSC Alpha II - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 6 1
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. FC Chromtex 13 - 1 3
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. JK Fellin 4 - 6 2
13.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 0 1
07.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 2 - 2 1
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Võru FC Helios - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 2 1
30.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

1
11.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 2 2
16.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 2 3
02.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 2 4
31.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 1 1
13.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 7 - 8 2
10.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 3 1
05.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 12 2
20.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 7 2
15.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 3 1
13.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Narva United FC II 9 - 2 2
09.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6 1
01.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 4 1
22.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - SRL. Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 6 - 2 1
17.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 5 2
11.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 4 1
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Narva United FC 11 - 1 1
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. SK Kadrina 9 - 2 5
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. Schöttli Keskkonnatehnika - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 6 3
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. BSC Karma Chromtex - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

2
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. JK Fellin 8 - 4 5
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. Viabet - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 1 - 5 2
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. Smarten Logistics - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 4 1
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. BSC Türi - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

PEN

1
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. Santeh 9 - 0 2
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. IAFA - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 1 - 8 2
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. Viabet - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 3 - 7 1
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. JK Fellin - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 1 - 7 1
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 2 2
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. BSC Karma Chromtex - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 1 - 9 2
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. Smarten Logistics 13 - 2 3
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice R. Schöttli Keskkonnatehnika - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 10 3
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tartu FC Merkuur 4 - 5 1
27.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

1
08.02.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8 1
03.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 2 1
28.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 8 - 6 3
06.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 10 - 4 1
04.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3 1
28.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1
22.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 8 1
07.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 3 2
05.12.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 1 1
18.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1 1
15.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9 2
10.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 1 2
05.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 10 - 3 2
29.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3 1
23.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 9 2
20.01.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 5 2
15.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2 1
06.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16 3
09.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8 3
18.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 10 - 3 3
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 0 1
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2 1
27.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2 1
06.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 7 - 1 1
04.02.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 4 2
28.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 13 - 3 2
22.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7 2
10.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8 4
29.12.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 15 - 1 3
22.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4 1
14.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4 1
31.10.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 8 - 4 4
24.10.2014 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

2
11.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Pärnu FC Metropool 9 - 2 2
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2 1
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 5 1
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7 2
29.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Keila JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8 2
16.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 9 3
12.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3 1
11.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Lelle - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 5 1
07.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 7 - 0 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8 1
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viimsi MRJK 3 - 2 2
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Levadia III 5 - 0 1
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7 1
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1 1
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Läänemaa JK 5 - 3 1
23.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2 1
26.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 2 1
19.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 10 - 2 3
16.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7 2
09.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 9 1
02.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 17 3
24.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 11 - 1 3
19.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16 2
15.01.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 3 1
18.12.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 12 - 6 1
16.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2 1
01.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4 1
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5 - 3 1
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax FC M.C. Tallinn - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 8 2
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 9 3
08.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Yerevan 16 - 12 4
06.02.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 4 - 4

(6 - 8)

LA

1
01.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. JK Sparta 6 - 12 1
26.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - : 20 6
05.01.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. FC Ajax Lasnamäe - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 8 - 9 4
04.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 14 - 4 4
14.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 : - 2
08.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. FC Yerevan - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 6 - 8 2
30.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. JK Sparta - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 6 - 9 3
23.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo 25 - 3 7
18.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 2 - 14 2
09.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. SK Augur II 8 - 9 4
03.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 4 - 13 2
15.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 4 2
26.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax FC M.C. Tallinn - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 3 1
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 3 1
04.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1 1
06.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 1 1
08.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 2 1
23.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Rakvere JK Tarvas - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 7 - 1 1
03.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 6 1
12.04.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Tartu FC HaServ - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 4 1
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Tallinna FC Ararat - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 0 - 4 1
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Pärnu JK Vaprus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 4 1
08.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 4 - 2 2
12.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 9 - 0 1
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 3 3
08.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FC Elva 5 - 0 1
23.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 0 1
03.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe A1.I JK Dünamo - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 0 - 25 3
20.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe A1.I Jõhvi SK - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - : 1 1
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 2 1
16.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I PJK 6 - 1 1
03.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Nõmme JK Kalju II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 2 1
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 0 - 2 1
18.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 3 1
14.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I SK 10 Premium 8 - 2 5
31.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I JK Narva Trans 11 - 1 1
01.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe A1.I PJK - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 7 1
08.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 4 1
28.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe A2.I Pärnu Kalevi SK - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 3 1
19.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe A2.I PJK - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 0 - 1 1
07.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I TJK 2 - 1 1
14.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I FC Lootos 8 - 3 1
08.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I Pärnu Kalevi SK 6 - 1 1
01.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe A2.I Vilj. Tulevik - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 5 1
26.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II SK Tallinna Sport - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 3 1
11.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I Lootus K.-Järve 13 - 0 3
15.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 1 1
14.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I B1.I PJK - B1.I FC Ajax Estel I 3 - 4 2
11.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I - B1.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 1 2
18.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Ajax TMT Tallinn Tallinna FC Štrommi - Ajax TMT Tallinn 3 - 5 1
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I - B1.I PJK 3 - 0 1
28.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Ajax TMT Tallinn Ajax TMT Tallinn - FC Ühinenud Depood 4 - 4 1
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I - B1.I Vilj.Tulevik 3 - 1 1
16.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I B2.II Ajax Estel I - B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 4 - 0 1
09.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I B2.II Ajax Estel I - B2.II FC Kuressaare 3 - 0 1
12.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I B2.II Ajax Estel I - B2.II JK Merkuur 9 - 0 1
09.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I B2.II JK Merkuur - B2.II Ajax Estel I 1 - 9 3
05.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I B2.II FC Kuressaare - B2.II Ajax Estel I 1 - 2 1
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.II Ajax Estel C1.I PJK - C1.II Ajax Estel 3 - 2 1
04.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Ajax Estel C1.II Flora Kehtna - C1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 5 1
18.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Ajax Estel C1.II TJK III - C1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 2 1
05.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Ajax Estel C1.II FC Warrior - C1.II Ajax Estel 0 - 9 1
10.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Ajax Estel C1.II Ajax Estel - TC2-Pärnu Tervis 8 - 0 1
Näita veel