Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
09.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 5 - 1 4
19.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Rummu Dünamo - Raplamaa JK 1 - 4 1
04.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Paide Linnameeskond III - Raplamaa JK 3 - 1 1
30.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 4 - 2 3
26.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK FC Kose - Raplamaa JK 1 - 4 1
20.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK FC Hiiumaa - Raplamaa JK 1 - 3 1
28.07.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Võru FC Helios 2 - 1 1
22.06.2021 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - RL. Wolfram FC 15 - 0 3
13.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Viimsi JK II - Raplamaa JK 1 - 1 1
22.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - FC Kose 5 - 0 1
16.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 4 - 1 1
12.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Põhja-Sakala Põhja-Sakala - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 5 1
06.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Põhja-Sakala Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Põhja-Sakala 2 - 3 3
12.08.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora U21 5 - 4 1
15.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Võru FC Helios - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 6 3
03.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Tabasalu 3 - 1 1
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Keila JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1 1
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 1 2
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Viimsi JK 3 - 1 3
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 3 2
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 2 1
17.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 3 1
10.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1 1
16.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - JK Loo 7 - 3 1
15.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - Pärnu JK Poseidon 3 - 0 2
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 2 - 1 1
21.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 - 0 1
07.09.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Paide Linnameeskond III JK Retro - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 5 1
09.08.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - FC Tartu 11 - 0 1
26.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond III Tartu FC Santos - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 3 1
28.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Paide Linnameeskond III Kuusalu JK Rada - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 8 2
22.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 12 - 1 3
27.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - Tartu FC Helios 8 - 0 1
18.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Paide Linnameeskond III Kuusalu JK Rada - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 4 1
12.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4 - 1 1
05.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Rakvere JK Tarvas 3 - 0 1
10.11.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 2 1
29.09.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu Linnameeskond Tallinna FC Infonet II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 3 1
22.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu Linnameeskond Viljandi JK Tulevik - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 2 2
14.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 5 1
07.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu Linnameeskond Tallinna FC Infonet - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1 1
04.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu Linnameeskond Nõmme Kalju FC - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4 - 3 1
25.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 3 2
14.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 2 3
07.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Narva Trans - Pärnu Linnameeskond 5 - 2 1
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kiviõli FC Irbis 6 - 0 2
15.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Nõmme Kalju FC II - Pärnu Linnameeskond - : 4 1
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 6 4
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 1 1
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2 1
30.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 3 1
13.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 4 - 1 1
09.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 5 1
28.02.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2 1
18.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Pärnu Linnameeskond - HÜJK Emmaste 5 - 3 1
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 0 3
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2 1
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 0 2
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Tallinna JK Legion - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 1 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 5 2
17.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3 1
21.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi FC Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 6 - 0 2
14.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Viljandi 2 - 2 1
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 4 1
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 3 1
11.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 1 1
14.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 3 1
31.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Soccernet 13 - 0 2
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 3 1
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 5 2
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0 3
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2 1
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu Linnameeskond Tartu Quattromed - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 5 3
22.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1 1
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 3 1
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1 1
13.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 3 1
15.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 1 1
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 4 - 1 3
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2 1
30.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 5 - 0 3
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2 1
21.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Rakvere FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 4 3
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 4 - 1 1
01.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 1 1
25.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 3 1
18.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 2 1
04.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II FC Elva - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 1 - 4 1
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 8 3
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 4 1
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 2 1
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 1 2
04.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0 1
04.11.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere U-19 JK Maag Tammeka - U-19 FCF Rakvere - : 5 2
21.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 2 2
04.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I FCF Tln. I 1 - 15 1
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 26 4
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - FC Elva 7 - 0 1
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I FCF Tln. I - A2.I FC TVMK I 14 - 0 5
29.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Nõmme JK Kalju - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2 1
23.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 19 7
03.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I FCF Rakvere - A2.I FCF Tln. I 1 - 6 1
20.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 0 1
14.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I FCF Tln. I - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 7 - 1 3
24.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I JK Maag Tammeka - A2.I FCF Tln. I 1 - 2 2
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 4 1
10.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I FC TVMK I - A2.I FCF Tln. I 1 - 4 2
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I PJK - A2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 14 4
08.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Tartu Välk 494 - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 6 1
11.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Tallinna FC TVMK II - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2 1
24.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Tallinna FC Atletik - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 2 1
17.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Rapla FC Flora - FC Lelle 5 - 1 1
10.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora KJK Dagö - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 6 4
20.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora R-Alliku Pakiauto - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 1 1
04.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S Rapla FC Flora Rapla FC Flora - JK Videvik 11 - 0 2
25.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.I FC Kuressaare 3 - 0 2
17.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.II FCF Haapsalu 6 - 1 1
13.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.II FC TVMK 7 - 1 3
13.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna B1.I FC Kuressaare - B1.II FCF Kehtna 1 - 3 1
02.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.II Lootus Kiviõli 2 - 2 1
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.II FCF Tallinn II 6 - 1 2
07.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna B1.II FCF Haapsalu - B1.II FCF Kehtna 1 - 2 1
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Kehtna B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.II Keila JK 2 - 2 1
16.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna B2.II FCF Kehtna - B2.II FC Kuressaare 3 - 2 1
09.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna B2.II Lootus Kiviõli - B2.II FCF Kehtna 3 - 2 1
02.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna B2.II FCF Kehtna - B2.II Lootus Jõhvi 1 - 2 1
26.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna B2.II FCF Kehtna - B2.II Ajax Estel I 3 - 2 2
12.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna B2.II FCF Kehtna - B2.II Keila JK 5 - 1 2
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Kehtna B2.II FCF Kehtna - B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 3 - 0 1
22.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.I SK 10 3 - 3 2
16.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.I FCF Järvamaa I - C2.II Flora Kehtna 3 - 1 1
04.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.I PJK 7 - 0 1
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.I Viljandi SK - C2.II Flora Kehtna 4 - 1 1
15.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.I FCF Järvamaa I 4 - 0 1
10.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.I TJK 3 - 1 2
05.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.I Viljandi SK 4 - 0 2
28.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.I JK Tammeka 1 - 2 1
15.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II Pakri SK Paldi - C2.II Flora Kehtna 3 - 3 2
08.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.III N/E FCF Rakv. 7 - 1 1
29.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II Flora Kehtna - D1.III Keila JK 2 - 2 1
26.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.III.S FC Haapsalu - C2.II Flora Kehtna - : 10 2
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.III.S FC Haapsalu 4 - 1 2
07.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.I PJK 10 - 3 4
29.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 6 - 2 1
24.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.III N/E FCF Rakv. - C2.II Flora Kehtna 0 - 3 2
15.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Flora Kehtna D1.III Keila JK - C2.II Flora Kehtna 0 - 5 3
Näita veel