Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu FC Merkuur 5 - 1 1
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion U21 4 - 1 3
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1 1
27.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli FC Irbis 4 - 2 1
11.09.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4 1
15.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 8 - 1 4
19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli FC Irbis 5 - 1 1
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 3 1
18.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1 1
03.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2 1
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) FC Puuma (91) - Keila JK (91) 3 - 3 1
31.03.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - FC Puuma (91) 2 - 4 1
11.06.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 2 2
14.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma B1.I PJK - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 12 2
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FC Puuma 1 - 5 3
27.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I FC Lootos 4 - 0 1
15.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma C1.I Maag Tammeka I - C1.I FC Puuma 3 - 2 1
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I SK 10 6 - 0 1
28.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I FC Puuma 1 - 2 2
22.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FC Puuma 5 - 4 1
25.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma C2.I FC Puuma - C2.I Pärnu Vaprus 10 - 0 2
18.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma C2.I JK Tammeka II - C2.I FC Puuma 4 - 2 1
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FCF Tln. II 6 - 1 1
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma D1.II FC TVMK II - D1.II JK Puuma 1 - 10 2
10.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FC TVMK II 10 : - 1
04.10.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI FC Puuma D2.VI FC Puuma - D2.VI JK Piraaja 9 - 0 2
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI FC Puuma D2.VI FC Puuma - D2.VI FC Lev.Tallinn 2 - 2 2
01.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI FC Puuma D2.VI Kotkas Jun III - D2.VI FC Puuma 0 - 3 2
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI FC Puuma D2.VI FC Puuma - D2.VI FC TVMK 4 - 0 1
12.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI FC Puuma D2.VI JK Piraaja - D2.VI FC Puuma 0 - 7 4
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI FC Puuma D2.VI FK Spartak - D2.VI FC Puuma 3 - 16 10
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI FC Puuma D2.VI FC Puuma - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 4 - 4 3
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI FC Puuma D2.VI FC Lev.Tallinn - D2.VI FC Puuma 2 - 14 8
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI FC Puuma D2.VI FC Puuma - D2.VI Kotkas Jun III 7 - 0 2
29.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI FC Puuma D2.VI FC TVMK - D2.VI FC Puuma 0 - 13 4
20.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI FC Puuma D2.VI FC Puuma - D2.VI KotkasJun.II 3 - 0 1
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Puuma D2.II JK Puuma - D2.II MC Tallinn 14 : - 2
27.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Puuma D2.II JK Puuma - D2.II Flora Kesklinn 8 - 1 1
29.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I TE."Fotoluks" D2.II MC Tallinn - TE."Fotoluks" 1 - 9 1
24.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I TE."Fotoluks" TE."Fotoluks" - E2.I FC Kotkas 16 - 2 1
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I TE."Fotoluks" E1.I FK Spartak T - TE."Fotoluks" 0 - 6 2
08.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I TE."Fotoluks" E1.II Ajax Estel - TE."Fotoluks" 2 - 7 1
29.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I TE."Fotoluks" TE."Fotoluks" - E1.I FK Spartak T 21 - 0 4
Näita veel