Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
09.07.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 2 1
16.04.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFFII S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC 5 - 7 2
26.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 3 1
30.01.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC 4 - 12 3
02.01.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Rummu Dünamo 2 - 2 1
02.12.2021 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Aruküla Radius 6 - 4 1
20.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 5 1
08.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Rummu Dünamo 1 - 4 3
28.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3 1
21.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4 1
03.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 8 - 1 1
05.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Keila JK II - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 2 1
01.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva SK Ganza 13 - 6 1
25.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 10 5
04.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Sillamäe 7 - 1 2
08.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC II 11 - 6 2
23.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 8 1
16.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Rummu Dünamo 1 - 12 1
25.10.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe Alexela II 18 - 4 3
21.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Haapsalu JK 7 - 0 1
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Pakri SK Alexela - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 5 1
07.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Maccabi - S. Rummu Dünamo 1 - 4 1
19.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II - S. FC Äksi Wolves 19 - 4 1
13.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 13 - 12 1
23.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II - S. Narva United FC U19 11 - 4 1
22.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. Narva United FC U19 - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 3 - 7 2
13.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II - S. Aruküla 9 - 11 1
12.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4 1
11.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 5 - 12 1
05.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II S. Tabivere VVP - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 6 - 13 4
11.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. Tabivere VVP 12 - 4 1
26.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 6 1
19.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 3 - 2 1
13.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport S. TV6 Sport - S. JK Kohila 13 - 1 2
29.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport S. TV6 Sport - S. Saadjärve JK Vudila 23 - 8 4
23.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Maccabi - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 12 1
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 5 - 0 1
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 7 - 2 1
15.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II võitja S. TV6 Sport S. TV6 Sport - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 4 1
08.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport S. TV6 Sport - S. Rummu Dünamo II 33 - 8 1
11.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport S. TV6 Sport - S. Santeh 11 - 5 1
09.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport S. Maccabi II - S. TV6 Sport 1 - 14 5
13.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. TV6 Sport 12 - 16 3
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 4 - 3 1
13.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. JK Sparta 2 - 14 1
15.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta S. JK Sparta - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 24 - 3 1
09.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. JK Sparta 11 - 2 1
24.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta S. FC Yerevan - S. JK Sparta 10 - 9 1
17.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta S. JK Sparta - S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo 20 - 2 1
11.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. FC Sparta brs.ee 2 - 7 1
04.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee S. FC Sparta brs.ee - S. SK Augur Enemat II 10 - 1 1
28.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee S. FC Sparta brs.ee - S. FC Taritu 10 - 2 1
22.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee S. PSK Alexela - S. FC Sparta brs.ee 1 - 13 1
14.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee S. FC Sparta brs.ee - S. Kiili JK 11 - 5 3
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee S. FC Sparta brs.ee - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 23 - 9 4
03.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee S. FC Taritu - S. FC Sparta brs.ee 2 - 7 2
26.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee S. FC Sparta brs.ee - S. PSK Alexela 21 - 7 6
11.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Yerevan 12 - 8 2
06.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 5 - 8 4
28.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Loo JK 23 - 4 3
05.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. FC Yerevan - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 4 - 15 2
26.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 14 - 7 1
21.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Loo JK - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 0 - 17 2
12.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S.FC Ühinenud Depood 19 - 3 1
29.07.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju II Pärnu WC Guwalda - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 6 1
18.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhja-Tallinna JK - Saue JK II 2 - 4 1
09.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhja-Tallinna JK - Tallinna FC Twister 2 - 2 1
Näita veel