Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
16.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Saue JK - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 3 1
29.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Keila JK - Saue JK 2 - 7 1
06.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Tallinna JK Piraaja - Saue JK 0 - 7 1
01.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit FC Äksi Wolves - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 12 1
12.08.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Zenit - SK Imavere 6 - 3 1
22.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 7 1
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 10 2
10.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 4 1
13.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2 1
31.03.2010 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 1 1
17.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 4 1
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I FC Elva 3 - 2 1
18.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa B1.I FC Elva - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 6 - 3 1
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Märjamaa B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 5 1
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Märjamaa B2.II FC Štrommi - B2.II FCF Märjamaa 0 - 8 1
04.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Märjamaa B2.II JK Piraaja - B2.II FCF Märjamaa 0 - 9 2
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Märjamaa B2.II FCF Rakvere - B2.II FCF Märjamaa 0 - 7 1
07.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Märjamaa B2.II FCF Märjamaa - B2.II FC V.Warrior 16 - 0 1
15.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Märjamaa B2.II FCF Märjamaa - B2.II JK Piraaja 13 - 0 1
18.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FCF Märjamaa C1.II FCF Märjamaa - C1.II FC Elva 2 - 2 1
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FCF Märjamaa C1.II FCF Märjamaa - C1.II FC Strommi 2 - 0 1
29.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FCF Märjamaa C1.II FC Strommi - C1.II FCF Märjamaa 0 - 2 1
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II SK Legion NT 7 - 1 1
03.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Flora Kehtna C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II JK Tammeka 2 - 6 1
28.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III FC Kotkas 3 - 1 1
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III Pärnu Vaprus 4 - 0 2
23.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III FCF Haapsalu 11 - 3 4
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna D1.III FCF Haapsalu - D1.III FCF Kehtna 0 - 8 1
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III FC TVMK 2 - 4 1
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Kehtna D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.III FCF Kehtna 2 - 6 2
08.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 0 - 2 1
28.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus I - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 3 - 1 1
13.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.IV Flora Keht II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 1 - 4 1
17.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.IV FCF Järvam II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 2 - 5 1
16.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.VI FCF Paide 1 - 3 1
16.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV Flora Keht II 2 - 0 1
27.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - TD2-S.C. Real II 3 - 1 1
Näita veel