Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
11.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raplamaa JK II 2 - 2 1
22.06.2021 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - RL. Wolfram FC 15 - 0 1
16.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II - Raplamaa JK II 1 - 2 1
12.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Raplamaa JK II - Pärnu JK Poseidon 5 - 0 1
05.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. JK Kohila - : 7 1
19.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 3 - 1 1
05.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 3 - 3 1
02.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 5 2
06.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raplamaa JK 4 - 3 2
02.03.2019 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. JK Kohila S. JK Kohila - S. Narva SK Ganza 6 - 5 1
09.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 : - 1
02.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Kohila 12 - 7 1
02.12.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. JK Kohila S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 8 - 3 1
06.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. JK Kohila S. JK Kohila - SRL. FC Mulgi 11 - 4 3
27.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila S. JK Kohila - S. FC Sillamäe 21 - 0 2
07.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - FC Kuressaare II 2 - 4 1
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Tallinna JK Legion II 5 - 1 1
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 5 1
13.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Türi Ganvix JK - Raplamaa JK 1 - 2 1
04.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 1 1
10.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila S. JK Kohila - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 8 1
12.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. JK Kohila 3 - 3 1
09.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 12 3
08.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4 2
26.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila S. JK Kohila - S. Narva United FC II 6 - 5 1
09.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Raplamaa JK II - FC Lelle 6 - 0 1
30.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United 5 - 4 1
31.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II FC Kose - Raplamaa JK II 1 - 3 1
26.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK SK Imavere - Raplamaa JK 0 - 3 1
25.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Raplamaa JK 5 - 3 1
04.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. JK Kohila S. JK Kohila - S. Kiili JK 9 - 3 2
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. JK Kohila S. Tabivere VVP - S. JK Kohila 8 - 17 3
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - Tallinna JK Augur 3 - 0 2
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - JK Kernu Kadakas 6 - 0 1
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Raplamaa JK 1 - 2 1
17.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - FC Lelle 12 - 0 3
18.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - Tallinna FC Eston Villa II 5 - 1 1
27.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Lihula JK 4 - 0 2
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK FC Nõmme United II - Raplamaa JK 5 - 3 1
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - FC Athletic 40 - 0 3
31.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 3 2
01.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 4 - 3 1
07.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. JK Kohila - S. TV6 Sport 9 - 5 1
16.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. JK Kohila 4 - 15 2
15.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. Maardu United - S. JK Kohila 5 - 11 1
03.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. JK Kohila - S. JK Kalju 18 - 8 3
21.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. Saadjärve JK Vudila - S. JK Kohila 4 - 12 2
04.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. JK Kohila S. JK Kalju - S. JK Kohila 16 - 24 1
24.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 5 1
05.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 8 - 1 1
14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 1 2
31.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli JK Tallinna Kalev III - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 3 1
30.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Märjamaa Kompanii Lilleküla JK Retro - Märjamaa Kompanii 3 - 3 1
31.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 2 1
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 1 1
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Pärnu FC Metropool 4 - 2 1
12.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 14 - 8 1
04.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 4 - 6 1
26.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. EMÜ SK 6 - 11 2
22.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 8 - 13 1
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 18 - 7 1
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Pakri SK Alexela - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 22 3
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Keila JK - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 4 1
20.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 23 - 1 4
28.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. EMÜ SK 10 - 3 2
16.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kiili JK 12 - 9 2
12.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. JK Jalgpallihaigla - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 8 - 29 5
05.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Saku JK 11 - 5 4
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kohila JK Püsivus - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 9 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora FC Kose - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 4 1
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 1 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 11 - 0 2
20.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Paide Kumake - Kehtna FC Flora 4 - 1 1
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Kohila JK Püsivus 6 - 1 1
06.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Kuusalu JK Rada - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 2 1
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 4 - 2 1
20.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli S. Kiili JK - S. Rapla JK Atli 3 - 14 3
07.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. Rapla JK Atli 9 - 15 2
13.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. Rapla JK Atli S. Rapla JK Atli - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 9 - 5 2
27.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) JK Dünamo (91) - FC Flora Märjamaa (91) 0 - 5 2
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) FC Flora Märjamaa (91) - JK Piraaja (91) 9 - 1 3
26.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 4 2
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora FC Risti - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 3 1
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Kohila JK Püsivus 2 - 0 1
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) JK Dünamo (91) - FC Flora Märjamaa (91) 0 - 5 2
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora FC Haiba - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 6 1
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) FC Flora Märjamaa (91) - Narva Trans II (91) 10 - 0 1
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) FC Flora Märjamaa (91) - JK Piraaja (91) 14 - 0 3
26.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) FC Flora Märjamaa (91) - JK Dünamo (91) 7 - 0 1
05.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II N/E FC Flora Märjamaa (91) Narva Trans II (91) - FC Flora Märjamaa (91) 2 - 6 1
21.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Paide Kumake - Rapla FC Flora 4 - 3 1
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Rapla FC Flora - FC Kose 2 - 3 2
04.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Saue JK II - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 7 3
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Rapla FC Flora - Rolling Doors 11 - 1 1
15.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide B1.I SC Real - B1.I FCF Paide 2 - 1 1
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide B1.I FC Joker - B1.I FCF Paide 3 - 2 1
02.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I FCF Paide 1 - 2 1
03.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I JK Tammeka 4 - 2 1
26.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide B2.I JK Sillamäe - B2.I FCF Paide 0 - 7 2
08.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I TJK I 9 - 0 1
13.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide B2.I JK Tammeka - B2.I FCF Paide 4 - 5 1
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I FCF Paide 0 - 6 2
08.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 0 - 2 1
17.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.IV FCF Järvam II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 2 - 5 2
03.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV PJK II 3 - 0 2
16.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV Flora Keht II 2 - 0 1
23.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 0 - 1 1
08.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 5 - 3 2
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 0 - 2 1
Näita veel