Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
06.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1 1
21.06.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion II Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna JK Legion II 1 - 3 1
15.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Legion II 1 - 2 1
19.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. SK Kadrina 4 - 5 2
04.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 4 - 2 1
11.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 8 - 4 1
20.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 4 1
06.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II 8 - 6 1
20.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Kiili JK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 3 1
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Tõrva JK - JK Tondi 11 - 2 1
23.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Kiili JK 5 - 5 2
04.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 5 - 3 1
03.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 9 - 5 1
20.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 7 - 4 1
02.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 4 1
16.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. FC Yerevan S. FC Yerevan - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 3 - 9 1
26.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. FC Yerevan S. JK Sparta - S. FC Yerevan 14 - 3 1
12.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. FC Yerevan S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo - S. FC Yerevan 11 - 13 2
16.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. FC Yerevan S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. FC Yerevan 4 - 8 1
17.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. FC Yerevan S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. FC Yerevan 7 - 18 2
12.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. FC Yerevan S. FC Yerevan - S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo 17 - 1 3
04.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. FC Yerevan S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. FC Yerevan 13 - 4 1
10.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. FC Yerevan S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. FC Yerevan 9 - 7 3
04.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. FC Yerevan S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. FC Yerevan 5 - 4 1
28.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. FC Yerevan S. FC Yerevan - S. Maccabi II 25 - 6 2
10.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. FC Yerevan S. FC Yerevan - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 7 - 3 2
04.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. FC Yerevan S. Maccabi II - S. FC Yerevan 5 - 10 2
26.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. FC Yerevan S. FC Yerevan - S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 4 - 3 1
05.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S.FC AEG Real Estate 3 - 8 1
03.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 4 - 3 1
18.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Nõmme JK Kalju II - Keskerakonna JK 4 - 3 1
12.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Tabasalu Palliklubi - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 4 2
01.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju II 4 - 2 1
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 3 1
29.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK I A2.I FCF Rakvere - A2.I FC TVMK I 3 - 2 1
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK I A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I FC TVMK I 2 - 1 1
20.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC TVMK B1.I FC TVMK - B1.I FK Spartak 7 - 0 1
24.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC TVMK B1.I Legion M - B1.I FC TVMK 4 - 7 1
10.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC TVMK B1.I FC TVMK - B1.I PJK 4 - 3 2
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC TVMK B2.II FC Kotkas - B2.II FC TVMK 1 - 2 1
13.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC TVMK B2.II FC TVMK - B2.II FCF Tln II 4 - 2 2
04.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC TVMK C1.II FC TVMK - C1.II PJK 3 - 3 1
28.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC TVMK C1.II Saue JK - C1.II FC TVMK 2 - 3 2
23.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.I FC TVMK I D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.II Ajax Estel I 2 - 2 1
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.I FC TVMK I D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.II FC Kotkas II 6 - 0 1
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.I FC TVMK I D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.I FC TVMK I 1 - 3 1
10.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.I FC TVMK I D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.II FCF Tln. II 13 - 0 3
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.I FC TVMK I D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.I FC TVMK I 1 - 14 2
17.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.I FC TVMK I D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.II JK Puuma 4 - 1 1
29.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.I FC TVMK I D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.I TJK III 11 - 2 3
23.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.I FC TVMK I D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.II Ajax Estel I 16 - 0 5
Näita veel