Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Kollaseid Punaseid
05.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Türi - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 11 0 1
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Alpha 4 - 6 1 0
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 7 - 6 1 0
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 4 1 0
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 2 1 0
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(1 - 3)

PEN

1 0
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 5 1 0
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 1 1 0
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 10 - 1 1 0
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 2 1 0
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 0 1 0
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Automaailm - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 9 1 0
20.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2 1 0
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3 1 0
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 6 - 4 1 0
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2 1 0
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2 1 0
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0 1 0
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 1 1 0
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3 1 0
13.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3 1 0
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 5 1 0
30.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 6 1 0
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Keila JK (91) - SC Real (91) 1 - 2 1 0
06.09.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2 1 0
29.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 0 1 0
15.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2 1 0
22.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - RSK Kuuse 4 - 5 1 0
26.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SC Real B2.I SC Real - B2.I SK Spartak 22 - 0 1 0
17.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real C2.I TJK - C2.I SC Real 6 - 3 0 1
Näita veel