Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Kollaseid Punaseid
02.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC LAT 3 - 3

(7 - 8)

PEN

1 0
01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Türi 7 - 3 1 0
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0 1 0
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

1 0
24.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 2 1 0
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 1 1 0
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 3 1 0
21.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 1 - 1 1 0
10.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 3 1 0
10.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 5 - 2 2 1
02.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 4 1 0
25.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 9 1 0
06.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu - Saue JK Laagri 7 - 2 1 0
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4 1 0
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2 1 0
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 4

(3 - 1)

PEN

1 0
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 5 1 0
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Häcker R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 8 1 0
03.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu FC Nõmme United - JK Tabasalu 1 - 1 1 0
15.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 4 1 0
04.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4 1 0
15.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5 2 1
26.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 6 1 0
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(3 - 2)

PEN

0 1
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1 0
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Santeh BSC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5 1 0
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

1 0
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2 1 0
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. IAFA 10 - 0 1 0
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Tartu FC Merkuur - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 1 1 0
21.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tabasalu JK Charma 1 - 2 1 0
11.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2 1 0
13.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 9 - 3 1 0
29.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3 1 0
01.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5 1 0
22.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 9 - 6 1 0
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tallinn C.F. 2 : - 1 0
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0 1 0
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

PEN

1 0
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2 1 0
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2 1 0
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - Paide Linnameeskond U21 3 - 6 0 1
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 0 1 0
26.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinn C.F. 0 - 4 1 0
04.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 2 1 0
10.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 6 1 0
21.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Narva United FC 3 - 4 1 0
12.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 4 2 1
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. Saue JK - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 1 1 0
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 6 - 4 1 0
21.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Visadus 1 - 0 1 0
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. FC ValiceCar - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 1 1 0
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 5 - 3 1 0
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5 1 0
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 4 1 0
06.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Tallinna JK Visadus - SK Tapa 7 - 0 1 0
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Tallinna JK Visadus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 4 1 0
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Tallinna JK Visadus - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 1 1 0
09.11.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna JK Visadus Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 4 1 0
25.10.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna JK Visadus JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Visadus 2 - 1 0 1
20.10.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna JK Visadus Tallinna JK Visadus - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 0 1 0
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Tallinna JK Visadus - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv II 1 - 3 1 0
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. FC ValiceCar - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 3 1 0
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 7 - 1 1 0
24.07.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Tallinna JK Visadus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 1 1 0
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. FC ValiceCar - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 3 1 0
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 0 - 5 1 0
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Pirita JK Reliikvia R. BSC Peugeot - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 0 1 0
20.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 4 1 0
16.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 1 1 0
05.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Kotkas Juun. C1.II Kotkas Juun. - C1.II FC Strommi 1 - 1 1 0
Näita veel