Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Kollaseid Punaseid
24.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 1 1 0
02.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Rummu Dünamo II - Raplamaa JK II 3 - 3 1 0
28.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II FC Nõmme United U21 - Rummu Dünamo II 5 - 1 1 0
16.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Harju JK Laagri II - Rummu Dünamo II 3 - 2 0 1
08.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2 1 0
02.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Raplamaa JK II - Rummu Dünamo II 5 - 5 1 0
19.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Raplamaa JK - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1 2 1
18.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Pärnu JK Poseidon - Rummu Dünamo II 1 - 2 1 0
11.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 3 1 0
05.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Rummu Dünamo II 4 - 2 1 0
16.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 6 - 7 1 0
08.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Rummu Dünamo 1 - 4 1 0
13.12.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. FC Otepää Kanepi vald - S. Rummu Dünamo II 4 - 3 1 0
23.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Rummu Dünamo II 1 - 3 2 1
15.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Maarjamäe FC IGI - Rummu Dünamo II 1 - 1 1 0
20.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Rummu Dünamo II - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 4 - 6 1 0
09.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Harju JK Laagri - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1 1 0
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 0 1 0
14.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Tallinna JK Legion III - Rummu Dünamo - : 1 1 0
08.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Tallinna JK Augur - Rummu Dünamo II 0 - 6 1 0
29.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Rummu Dünamo II 1 - 3 1 0
24.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4 1 0
11.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. SK Kadrina - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 4 1 0
08.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC II 11 - 6 1 0
15.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. EstNor Kiili 7 - 10 1 0
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Rummu Dünamo II 16 - 4 1 0
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 3 1 0
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2 1 0
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Keila JK II 1 - 2 1 0
16.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - RL. SC ReUnited 1 - 1

(3 - 5)

PEN

1 0
17.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 3 - 2 2 1
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 5 - 2 1 0
30.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 6 - 5 1 0
03.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 10 1 0
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 3 - 2 1 0
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 3 - 2 1 0
14.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Maardu United II 4 - 2 1 0
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 1 1 0
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle - : 0 1 0
14.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Kärdla LM - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1 1 0
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 2 1 0
21.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 3 1 0
20.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Keila JK II 5 - 1 1 0
18.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 1 2 1
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Pakri SK Alexela II - FC Toompea 3 - 3 1 0
15.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Pakri SK Alexela II - FC Toompea 1 - 1 1 0
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Trummi SK - Pakri SK Alexela II 3 - 2 1 0
23.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II S. TV6 Sport - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II 29 - 3 1 0
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Vändra JK Vaprus II - Paldiski FC Majak 3 - 2 2 1
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Pakri SK Alexela - Paldiski FC Majak 1 - 3 1 0
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Paldiski FC Majak - FC Haiba 4 - 4 1 0
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak FC Haiba - Paldiski FC Majak 3 - 2 1 0
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 5 1 0
Näita veel