Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Kollaseid Punaseid
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tallinn C.F. 2 : - 2 1
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 4 0 1
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 1 1 0
25.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 3 1 0
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tartu JK Welco - Tallinn C.F. 4 - 1 1 0
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - Kuusalu JK Rada 5 - 3 2 1
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 2 2 1
28.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - Võru JK 6 - 2 1 0
14.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kiili JK S. Kiili JK - S. TÜ BestCredit 6 - 3 1 0
07.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kiili JK S. Santeh - S. Kiili JK 9 - 4 1 1
23.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kiili JK S. Kiili JK - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 6 1 0
16.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kiili JK S. Rantipol Võru - S. Kiili JK 11 - 4 1 0
09.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kiili JK S. Kiili JK - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 3 - 7 1 0
20.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II võitja S. Kiili JK S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Kiili JK 10 - 3 1 0
09.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. Kiili JK S. Kiili JK - S. JK Kohila 10 - 3 1 0
22.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. Kiili JK S. Aruküla Radius - S. Kiili JK 2 - 5 1 1
19.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. Kiili JK S. Kiili JK - S. Maardu United 7 - 5 1 0
22.12.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Kiili JK S. Kiili JK - S. FC Raketa 0 - 7 1 0
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Trummi SK JK Tondi - Trummi SK 2 - 0 1 0
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Trummi SK Trummi SK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 - 4 1 0
27.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Kiili JK S. Kiili JK - S. Harju Jalgpallikool 2 - 4 1 0
18.12.2011 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Kiili JK S. Kiili JK - S. FC Raketa 2 - 3 1 0
04.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. Kiili JK S. Kiili JK - S. SK Augur Enemat II 2 - 8 2 1
19.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 7 1 0
31.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Nõmme United (93) Nõmme United (93) - Narva Trans (93) 1 - 1 1 0
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 0 1 0
20.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 5 1 0
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1 1 0
04.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1 1 0
25.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Nõmme United (93) Nõmme United (93) - JK Dünamo (93) 4 - 0 1 0
18.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Nõmme United (93) FC Levadia (93) - Nõmme United (93) 0 - 1 1 0
12.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. Kiili JK S. Kiili JK - S.Sparta Balticwater 5 - 5 2 1
02.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 1 - 1 1 0
23.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Võru JK - FC Elva 3 - 0 1 0
15.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva FC Elva - Sörve JK 0 - 6 1 0
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva FC Elva - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 6 1 0
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Pärnu Kalevi SK - FC Elva 9 - 0 1 0
14.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 3 0 1
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva FC Elva - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 1 0 1
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 8 1 0
10.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 2 1 0
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) SC Bercy (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 1 - 3 1 0
18.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva FC Elva - FC Nõmme United 0 - 5 1 0
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Tallinna FC Flora (94) - FC Levadia (94) 1 - 2 1 0
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FC Elva 1 - 0 1 0
28.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva FC Elva - Pärnu Kalevi SK 1 - 1 1 0
11.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 4 - 3 1 0
08.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Rummu Dünamo - FC Elva 5 - 1 1 0
04.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Tallinna FC Flora (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 1 - 1 1 0
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 0 - 1 1 0
13.04.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 2 1 0
10.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - FC Elva 2 - 1 1 0
16.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 1 - 2 2 1
31.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) FC Levadia I (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 4 - 2 1 0
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Tallinna FC Flora (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 2 - 2 1 0
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Tallinna FC Flora (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 1 1 0
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Tallinna FC Flora (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 1 - 2 1 0
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 6 - 2 1 0
18.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kalamaja SS D1.II Kotkas Juun.I - D1.II Kalamaja SS 17 - 2 1 0
16.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kalamaja SS D1.II Kalamaja SS - D1.II Legion VV 2 - 4 1 0
Näita veel