Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Kollaseid Punaseid
21.08.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna SC ReUnited 3 - 0 0 1
22.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna AS Cosmos FC - Tallinna SC ReUnited 3 - 2 1 0
22.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna JK Dünamo 7 - 0 1 0
06.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna SC ReUnited 0 - 0 1 0
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna SC ReUnited Maarjamäe FC IGI - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 5 1 0
18.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna SC ReUnited - Viimsi Lõvid 3 - 2 1 0
11.08.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna SC ReUnited Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 0 1 0
25.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev III JK Tallinna Kalev III - FC Tartu 1 - 5 1 0
04.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Saku Sporting - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 6 1 0
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 2 - 3 1 0
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna FC Flora U19 - JK Tallinna Kalev II 2 - 1 1 0
05.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Tartu JK Welco - JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 1 1 0
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1 1 0
09.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 0 1 0
30.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 1 0
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tondi - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 4 1 0
31.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III JK Tallinna Kalev III - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 3 1 0
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Tallinna JK Legion U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev III - : 2

(- : 7)

PEN

1 0
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III JK Tallinna Kalev III - Saku Sporting 5 - 2 1 0
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1 1 0
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Trummi SK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 5 1 0
24.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 0 1 0
24.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Rakvere JK Tarvas III - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 2 - 1 2 1
03.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 0 1 0
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - FC Kiiu 3 - 0 1 0
02.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) JK Tallinna Kalev (94) - FC Lootos (94) 3 - 1 1 0
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 1 - 0 1 0
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 1 - 3 1 0
14.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Keila JK (93) 0 - 0 1 0
05.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 1 - 1 1 0
27.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Paide Linnameeskond (93) 2 - 3 1 0
27.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 1 - 1 1 0
20.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) SC Bercy (94) - FC Levadia (94) 2 - 5 1 0
13.04.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 2 1 0
16.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 1 - 2 1 0
28.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) SC Bercy (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 1 - 2 1 0
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 4 1 0
20.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Paide Linnameeskond (94) - SC Bercy (94) 5 - 2 1 0
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) SC Bercy (94) - FC Lootos (94) 4 - 1 1 0
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) PJK/Vaprus (94) - SC Bercy (94) 4 - 1 1 0
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) FC Levadia I (94) - SC Bercy (94) 4 - 1 1 0
04.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC TVMK I C1-A FC TVMK I - C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 1 1 0
04.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I C1.I FC TVMK I - C1.I JK Kotkad 2 - 4 1 0
Näita veel