Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Kollaseid Punaseid
27.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Zenit 6 - 0 1 0
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Zenit 4 - 2 1 0
07.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Maardu United II - FC Tallinn 2 - 3 1 0
18.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn FC Tallinn - Maardu United II 1 - 1 1 0
09.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn FC Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 3 - 4 1 0
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans II JK Narva Trans II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 0 1 0
10.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 8 - 13 1 0
28.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe Smsraha S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 1 - 3 1 0
15.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 8 - 4 1 0
09.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6 1 0
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Paide Linnameeskond III - FCI Tallinn III 2 - 0 1 0
01.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III FCI Tallinn III - JK Loo 3 - 3 2 1
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 4 1 0
26.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Ambla Vallameeskond - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 0 - 3 1 0
22.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Maardu United 2 - 4 2 1
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev FC Järva-Jaani - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 4 1 0
30.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Maardu United - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 2 1 0
17.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 0 1 0
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 4 1 0
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2 1 0
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1 0
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1 1 0
02.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0 1 0
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 3 1 0
15.01.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 4 1 0
10.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 5 - 1 1 0
01.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Raketa 4 - 8 0 1
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Maccabi 8 - 6 1 0
20.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 3 1 0
30.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Maardu FC Starbunker - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 2 1 0
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Nõmme Kalju - R. BSC Peugeot - : 1 1 0
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 2 1 0
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 5 1 0
21.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 1 - 2 1 0
02.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 4 - 3 2 1
03.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1 1 0
19.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 5 - 2 1 0
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 3 1 0
22.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 2 1 0
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0 1 0
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2 1 0
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1 1 0
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II - 1 - 1 1 0
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 0 1 1
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna JK Legion - : 1 1 0
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 1 1 0
10.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 0 1 0
08.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 2 1
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion JK Narva Trans U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 0 1 0
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 0 - 2 1 0
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2 1 0
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0 1 0
21.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 1 0
15.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 1 1 0
03.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Merkuur Tartu JK Merkuur Tartu - JK Tervis Pärnu 0 - 3 1 0
03.11.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL HÜJK Emmaste JK Merkuur Tartu - HÜJK Emmaste 6 - 1 1 0
Näita veel