Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Kollaseid Punaseid
07.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 2 1 0
18.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 2 2 1
22.12.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7 1 0
16.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 9 - 2 1 0
25.10.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 3 - 2 1 0
15.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Tallinn FC Tallinn - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 2 1 0
13.04.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 1 1 0
30.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0 1 0
19.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 5 1 0
12.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2 1 0
23.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 3 0 1
11.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 6 2 1
20.10.2018 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6 1 0
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn FC Tallinn - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 1 1 0
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn FC Tallinn - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 0 1 0
03.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 4 1 0
10.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3 1 0
05.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 4 1 0
03.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 4 1 0
27.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

2 1
25.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

1 0
04.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 4 - 2 2 1
15.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5 1 0
04.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3 1 0
19.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 2 0 1
12.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1 1 0
06.03.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maccabi 4 - 1 1 0
02.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

1 0
29.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3 1 0
22.01.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 2 1 0
13.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8 1 0
07.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 0 1 0
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi JK Tondi - Keila JK 3 - 4 1 0
30.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi FC Kose - JK Tondi 1 - 3 1 0
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi JK Tondi - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 6 1 0
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Keila JK - JK Tondi 2 - 3 1 0
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 2 - 4 1 0
01.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi SK Imavere - JK Tondi 7 - 3 2 1
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi JK Tondi - FC Kose 0 - 2 1 0
07.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 0 - 2 1 0
01.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 : - 1 0
22.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 9 2 1
14.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4 1 0
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi JK Tondi - Sörve JK 4 - 0 1 0
31.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Pärnu FC Metropool - JK Tondi 9 - 2 0 1
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi JK Tondi - Viimsi MRJK 2 - 1 1 0
18.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 5 1 0
10.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 5 - 1 1 0
07.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 5 1 0
27.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Raketa 5 - 2 0 1
16.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2 1 0
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa S. FC Raketa - S. Maccabi 8 - 6 1 0
25.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 3 1 0
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna JK Legion 8 - 2 1 0
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1 2 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0 1 0
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0 2 1
30.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0 1 0
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0 1 0
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 0 1 0
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 3 1 0
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 2 1
28.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 0 1 0
24.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1 1 0
18.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3 1 0
04.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1 1 0
30.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3 1 0
13.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 2 1 0
16.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 0 1
09.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Tallinna FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 7 - 1 1 0
02.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 4 1 0
12.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Maag Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 0 1 0
10.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 4 2 1
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Tallinna FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 0 1 0
15.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 0 1 0
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 3 1 0
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Tartu JK Tammeka II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1 1 0
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 0 1 0
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Tallinna FC Levadia II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1 1 0
06.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I SK 10 Premium 2 - 0 1 0
21.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FC TVMK 2 - 2 1 0
18.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I JK Sillamäe 1 - 2 1 0
22.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Maag II Tartu - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2 1 0
30.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II FC Narva A1.II SK 10 - A1.II FC Narva 1 - 6 1 0
23.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TC2-JK Trans Narva TC2-JK Tammeka - TC2-JK Trans Narva 1 - 1 1 0
Näita veel