Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Kollaseid Punaseid
03.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 - 2 1 0
29.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 7 1 0
16.04.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFFII S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 6 - 5 1 0
27.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Jõhvi FC Phoenix - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 5 1 0
13.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Otepää Ravens 7 - 3 1 0
10.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Flora U19 2 - 4 2 1
02.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Rummu Dünamo II - Raplamaa JK II 3 - 3 1 0
12.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Raasiku FC Joker - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 4 1 0
04.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Keila JK 4 - 4 1 0
15.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Keila JK - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 2 1 0
01.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 3 1 0
25.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Rummu Dünamo II - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 3 - 0 1 0
19.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Raplamaa JK - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1 1 0
11.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 3 1 0
04.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Rummu Dünamo II - Viimsi Lõvid 5 - 2 1 0
26.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo JK Tabasalu II - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 2 1 0
08.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Tallinna JK Augur - Rummu Dünamo II 0 - 6 0 1
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna SC ReUnited 4 - 3 1 0
11.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Rummu Dünamo II - Tallinna FC Eston Villa II 1 - 1 1 0
05.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Keila JK II - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 2 1 0
04.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Rummu Dünamo II - Tallinna JK Augur 5 - 2 1 0
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 4 - 0 1 0
02.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 0 - 9 1 0
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Saue JK 2 - 8 1 0
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2 1 0
05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 7 - 1 1 0
03.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. FC Sillamäe - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 8 2 1
28.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 12 1 0
20.10.2018 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6 1 0
08.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4 1 0
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 8 - 0 1 0
27.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 4 1 0
18.03.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 1 1 0
16.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 2 1 0
03.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2 1 0
30.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3 1 0
09.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5 1 0
06.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II 8 - 6 1 0
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 0 0 1
28.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Pakri SK Alexela 5 - 0 1 0
14.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 2 1 0
06.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4 1 0
12.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1 1 0
01.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5 1 0
08.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Keila JK II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 1 2 1
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Pakri SK Alexela 7 - 2 1 0
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Läänemaa JK 2 - 4 1 0
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Lihula JK - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 1 1 0
11.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 2 1 0
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 2 1 0
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 0 - 5 1 0
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Saaremaa Malev - Pakri SK Alexela 6 - 3 1 0
26.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Vändra JK Vaprus II - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 2 1 0
14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Lihula JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2 1 0
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 0 1 0
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 0 - 1 1 0
25.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Rantipol Võru 5 - 5 1 0
11.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Kliimaseade 5 - 10 2 1
14.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 8 : - 1 0
06.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II S. Santeh - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II 6 - 2 1 1
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 3 - 1 1 0
08.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 3 - 1 2 1
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Paldiski FC Majak - FC Toompea 1 - 1 1 0
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Paldiski FC Majak - FC Haiba 3 - 2 1 0
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Paldiski FC Majak - FC Haiba 4 - 4 1 0
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Taebla JK - Paldiski FC Majak 2 - 0 1 0
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Paldiski FC Majak - FC Toompea 0 - 1 1 0
20.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Paldiski FC Majak - Taebla JK 1 - 8 0 1
18.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 3 - 4 1 0
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo FC Kose - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 3 1 0
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Tartu JK Tammeka II - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1 1 0
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Tartu SK 10 Premium - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 2 1 0
13.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo - Tartu FC HaServ 0 - 6 1 0
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK 3 - 3 1 0
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Keila JK - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1 0 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Pakri SK Alexela - Eesti Koondis 4 - 7 1 0
30.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Raketa S. Aseri SK - S. FC Raketa 8 - 3 0 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Paide Kumake - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1 1 0
23.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela FC Kose - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 0 0 1
22.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2 1 0
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Keila JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 1 1 0
13.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Tartu JK Tammeka II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 0 2 1
29.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0 1 0
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1 1 0
04.11.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 7 1 0
12.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo FC Elva - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 3 1 0
15.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Dünamo Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 1 1 0
18.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Pakri SK - JK Kernu Kadakas 2 - 4 0 1
07.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Keila JK - Pakri SK 1 - 3 1 0
21.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Tabasalu Palliklubi - Pakri SK 4 - 0 1 0
Näita veel