Otseülekanded

2015. aasta Premium liiga otseülekanded. Nimekiri on täiendamisel.
 
VõistlusAegLink
Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev 01.07.2016 19:00
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 02.07.2016 16:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas - Pärnu Linnameeskond 02.07.2016 19:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 08.07.2016 19:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 09.07.2016 16:00
Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Flora 10.07.2016 16:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas - Nõmme Kalju FC 10.07.2016 16:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia 10.07.2016 16:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Levadia 15.07.2016 19:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev - Rakvere JK Tarvas 15.07.2016 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Pärnu Linnameeskond 16.07.2016 16:00
JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 16.07.2016 19:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FC Infonet 16.07.2016 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Flora 22.07.2016 19:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Pärnu Linnameeskond 22.07.2016 19:00
JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 23.07.2016 16:00
Tallinna FC Infonet - Rakvere JK Tarvas 23.07.2016 19:00
Tallinna FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 23.07.2016 19:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 29.07.2016 19:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 29.07.2016 19:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas - Nõmme Kalju FC 29.07.2016 19:00
Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Narva Trans 30.07.2016 16:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia 30.07.2016 19:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Paide Linnameeskond 05.08.2016 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Infonet 05.08.2016 19:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond - Rakvere JK Tarvas 05.08.2016 19:00
Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev 06.08.2016 16:00
Tallinna FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 06.08.2016 19:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 12.08.2016 19:00
JK Narva Trans - Rakvere JK Tarvas 12.08.2016 19:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Pärnu Linnameeskond 12.08.2016 19:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 13.08.2016 16:00
Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Levadia 13.08.2016 19:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Narva Trans 15.08.2016 19:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Infonet 16.08.2016 18:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora 16.08.2016 19:00
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 16.08.2016 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Levadia 16.08.2016 20:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 19.08.2016 19:00
JK Narva Trans - Pärnu Linnameeskond 19.08.2016 19:00
Tallinna FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond 19.08.2016 19:00
Tallinna FC Levadia - Rakvere JK Tarvas 20.08.2016 16:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Tartu JK Tammeka 20.08.2016 19:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 22.08.2016 19:00
Tallinna FC Levadia - Nõmme Kalju FC 23.08.2016 18:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 23.08.2016 19:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Rakvere JK Tarvas 23.08.2016 19:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Infonet 23.08.2016 20:00
JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Levadia 26.08.2016 18:45
Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu JK Tammeka 26.08.2016 18:45
Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FC Flora 27.08.2016 16:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond 27.08.2016 18:45
JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 27.08.2016 18:45
Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu Linnameeskond 09.09.2016 18:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Rakvere JK Tarvas 09.09.2016 19:00
Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Sillamäe Kalev 10.09.2016 13:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Nõmme Kalju FC 10.09.2016 16:00
Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans 10.09.2016 18:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas - Paide Linnameeskond 12.09.2016 18:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FC Levadia 13.09.2016 18:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu Linnameeskond 13.09.2016 18:00
JK Narva Trans - Tartu JK Tammeka 13.09.2016 19:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Infonet 13.09.2016 20:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Flora 16.09.2016 19:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Infonet 17.09.2016 13:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 17.09.2016 13:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia 17.09.2016 13:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC 17.09.2016 16:00
Tallinna FC Infonet - Pärnu Linnameeskond 23.09.2016 19:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Rakvere JK Tarvas 23.09.2016 19:00
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 24.09.2016 13:00
Tallinna FC Levadia - Tartu JK Tammeka 24.09.2016 16:00
JK Narva Trans - Nõmme Kalju FC 24.09.2016 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 30.09.2016 19:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Sillamäe Kalev 01.10.2016 13:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Narva Trans 01.10.2016 13:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 01.10.2016 13:00
Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC Infonet 01.10.2016 16:00
Tallinna FC Infonet - Tartu JK Tammeka 14.10.2016 19:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas - Pärnu Linnameeskond 15.10.2016 13:00
Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC 15.10.2016 13:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 15.10.2016 13:00
JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Flora 15.10.2016 16:00
Tallinna FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 21.10.2016 19:00
Nõmme Kalju FC - Rakvere JK Tarvas 22.10.2016 13:00
Tallinna FC Levadia - Pärnu Linnameeskond 22.10.2016 13:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 22.10.2016 13:00
JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Infonet 22.10.2016 16:00
Tartu JK Tammeka - Nõmme Kalju FC 28.10.2016 19:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 29.10.2016 13:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Levadia 29.10.2016 13:00
Tallinna FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 29.10.2016 16:00
Tallinna FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond 29.10.2016 19:00
Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 05.11.2016 13:00
Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora 05.11.2016 13:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 05.11.2016 13:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Sillamäe Kalev 05.11.2016 13:00
Tallinna FC Infonet - Nõmme Kalju FC 05.11.2016 13:00
Lehe algusesseicon
Peatoetaja
  • Toetaja logo
Meediapartnerid
  • Toetaja logo
  • Toetaja logo
Toetajad
  • Toetaja logo
  • Toetaja logo
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •