Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
20.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II RakvereFCFlora Põhi 80 B2.II JK MaagTammeka - B2.II RakvereFCFlora 1 - 1
13.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II RakvereFCFlora Põhi 80 B2.II RakvereFCFlora - B2.II Keila JK 5 - 2
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II RakvereFCFlora Põhi 80 B2.II FC V.Warrior - B2.II RakvereFCFlora 1 - 0
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II RakvereFCFlora Põhi 80 B2.II RakvereFCFlora - B2.II FCF Haapsalu 0 - 2
15.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II RakvereFCFlora Põhi 80 B2.II Jõhvi SK - B2.II RakvereFCFlora 4 - 2
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II RakvereFCFlora Põhi 80 B2.II RakvereFCFlora - B2.II Võru JK 0 - 0
11.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II RakvereFCFlora Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II RakvereFCFlora 3 - 1
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II RakvereFCFlora Põhi 80 B2.II RakvereFCFlora - B2.II JK MaagTammeka 16 - 1
12.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II RakvereFCFlora Põhi 80 B2.II Keila JK - B2.II RakvereFCFlora 0 - 0
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II RakvereFCFlora Põhi 80 B2.II RakvereFCFlora - B2.II Jõhvi SK 0 - 3
02.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II RakvereFCFlora Põhi 80 B2.II RakvereFCFlora - B2.II FC V.Warrior 1 - 2
29.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II RakvereFCFlora Põhi 80 B2.II RakvereFCFlora - B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe 4 - 1
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II RakvereFCFlora Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Haapsalu - B2.II RakvereFCFlora 2 - 1
21.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II RakvereFCFlora Põhi 80 B2.II Võru JK - B2.II RakvereFCFlora 1 - 5
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Rakvere - B2.II Nõmme Kalju 0 - 6
18.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 80 B2.II FC Lootos - B2.II FCF Rakvere 8 - 1
12.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Rakvere - B2.II JK Piraaja 5 - 1
04.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 80 B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve - B2.II FCF Rakvere 4 - 1
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Rakvere - B2.II FC Elva 0 - 11
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Rakvere - B2.II FCF Märjamaa 0 - 7
14.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Rakvere - B2.II FC V.Warrior 3 - 6
07.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Rakvere - B2.II FC Štrommi 5 : -
05.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 80 B2.II Nõmme Kalju - B2.II FCF Rakvere 10 - 1
29.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Rakvere - B2.II FC Lootos 0 - 6
22.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 80 B2.II JK Piraaja - B2.II FCF Rakvere 1 - 8
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Rakvere - B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve 0 - 7
08.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 80 B2.II FC Elva - B2.II FCF Rakvere 12 - 1
01.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Märjamaa - B2.II FCF Rakvere 6 - 0
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 80 B2.II FC V.Warrior - B2.II FCF Rakvere 5 - 0
21.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rakvere - D1.II JK Dünamo 8 : -
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 60 D1.II FC Lev.Maar II - D1.II FCF Rakvere 11 - 0
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FCF Rakvere 9 - 2
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rakvere - D1.II Narva Trans 0 - 5
24.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 60 D1.II JK Sillamäe - D1.II FCF Rakvere 7 - 4
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rakvere - D1.II SK Legion TV 4 - 6
11.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II FCF Rakvere 3 - 1
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 60 D1.II JK Dünamo - D1.II FCF Rakvere 1 - 4
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rakvere - D1.II FC Lev.Maar II 0 - 7
06.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E D1.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - SK Tapa 5 - 2
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rakvere - D1.II JK Puuma 1 - 13
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 60 D1.II Narva Trans - D1.II FCF Rakvere 11 - 1
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rakvere - D1.II JK Sillamäe 1 - 3
15.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion TV - D1.II FCF Rakvere 2 - 11
15.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 60 D2.II FCF Rakvere - D2.V JK Sillamäe II 4 - 2
04.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 60 D2.V Jõhvi SK - D2.II FCF Rakvere 1 - 11
13.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.II FCF Rakvere Põhi 60 D2.V JK Sillamäe II - D2.II FCF Rakvere 2 - 1
Näita veel