Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 86 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - FC Tallinn 2 - 3
13.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FCI Tallinn 1 - 6
07.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 3
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 3
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Maardu United II 1 - 1
28.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 4
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 5
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna Depoo 4 - 5
08.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 1
28.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 4 - 2
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. JK Fellin 4 - 6
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. FC Chromtex 13 - 1
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 0
25.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tartu JK Tammeka III 2 - 2
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 1
13.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna Depoo 4 - 3
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Maardu Linnameeskond II 1 - 3
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 1 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 1 - 4
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Varu 26 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 0
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 2
18.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 28 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 8 - 1
15.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 3 - 0
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 4
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - FC Tallinn 3 - 2
05.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 32 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna JK Piraaja 5 - 1
30.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Maardu United 1 - 1
24.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 32 Tartu FC Santos II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 5 - 2
21.02.2018 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. SK Kadrina 9 : -
11.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 2
04.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 10
26.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 5
18.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 1 - 4
12.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. JK Kohila 3 - 3
09.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 8 - 6
05.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Narva SK Ganza 4 - 6
03.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 8
24.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Maccabi 2 - 5
21.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 11 - 2
18.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 3
10.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 5
04.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 5
22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 18 Tartu FC Santos II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 1
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 25 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Narva United FC 3 - 1
08.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 3 - 0
06.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 19 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 5 - 2
21.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 18 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 2
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 54 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 3
02.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 1
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 62 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tallinna JK Piraaja 5 - 1
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. IAFA 5 - 2
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. Smarten Logistics - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 4
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 39 R. BSC Türi - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

PEN

05.07.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 23 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Rummu Dünamo - : 2
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. Viabet - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 3 - 7
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. SK Kadrina 7 - 3
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. JK Fellin - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 1 - 7
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 28 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tartu FC Santos II 3 - 1
11.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 64 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC Maardu Aliens 1 - 2
07.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 2 Viimsi JK II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 2
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna JK Piraaja 7 - 0
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 53 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Maardu Linnameeskond II 0 - 5
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 39 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 3
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 1
29.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 0
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 34 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 6
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 63 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 1 - 2
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 34 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 0 - 0
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 35 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 1
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 55 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 3
29.03.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 65 JK Loo - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 3
26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 1
18.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 1
10.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 9 - 5
05.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 5
11.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 7 - 3
06.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 10 - 4
25.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Narva FC Elifert 6 - 8
20.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 4
13.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 4
06.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 4 - 6
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Varu 25 Saku Sporting - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 2
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 31 Saku Sporting - Nõmme Kalju FC III 2 - 1
11.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 45 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Saku Sporting 5 - 2
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 1 - 1
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Kassisaba FC Igiliikur 0 - 2
08.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool (RL) Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool (RL) 2 - 1
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 15 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 2
28.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Varu 45 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Saku Sporting 5 - 0
19.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 45 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 3
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 4
14.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Saku Sporting 0 - 3
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - JK Retro 3 - 0
31.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Viasat Sport - S. Swedbank Tallinn 6 - 8
06.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Viasat Sport 8 - 6
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Saku Sporting 5 - 2
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 45 Saku Sporting - Tallinna SK Dnipro 1 - 2
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 89 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 1
15.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 72 Rapla JK Atli - Saku Sporting 3 - 0
02.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 1 - 2
11.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal Ajax 4 - 17
27.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 4 - 3
20.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Sillamäe Almaz 6 - 8
19.10.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Saku Sporting 1 - 5
09.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 0 - 1
03.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Saku Sporting 1 - 1
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 2
18.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Saku Sporting 3 - 2
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Varu 0 Saku Sporting - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 2
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 23 Kristiine JK - Saku Sporting 0 - 0
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Charma 0 - 1
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Saku Sporting 2 - 1
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 4 - 1
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Saku Sporting 0 - 6
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Saku Sporting 15 - 0
29.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 45 Saku Sporting - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 2
13.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Varu 27 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Saku Sporting 4 - 0
09.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Saku Sporting Põhi 67 Saku Sporting - JK Loo 3 - 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 6
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Saku Sporting 3 - 2
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Kristiine JK 2 - 1
09.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Charma - Saku Sporting 0 - 2
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tartu FC Merkuur 0 - 4
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Nõmme Kalju FC III 3 - 2
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Saku Sporting 5 - 2
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 69 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 2
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Saku Sporting Varu 45 Saku Sporting - Tallinna SK Mercury 2 - 3
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Saku Sporting 2 - 1
13.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Saku Sporting Põhi 43 Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus - Saku Sporting 3 - 3
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Saku Sporting Varu 15 Saku Sporting - Nõmme JK Kalju III 1 - 1
08.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saku Sporting Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Saku Sporting 0 - 0

(0 - 2)

LA

05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna TopSec LiVal Sport - Saku Sporting 2 - 2
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Charma mööbel 4 - 2
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Saku Sporting Põhi 56 Tallinna FC Reaal - Saku Sporting 1 - 2
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts 0 - 1
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 16 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
28.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 30 FC Concordia - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 7
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 14 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 2
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 17 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Piraaja 8 - 0
20.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tartu SK 10 1 - 5
30.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 0
25.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 31 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 1 - 0
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 0 - 2
05.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 17 Saue JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 0
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 5 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Tondi 0 - 2
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 75 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 0 - 2
10.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
31.03.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 84 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Keskerakond 2 - 2

(3 - 4)

PEN

25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Saue JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 1
16.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 2
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 1
01.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 27 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC Concordia 2 - 0
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna JK Piraaja 6 - 0
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 21 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna LiVal Sport 6 - 0
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 10
05.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Koeru JK 1 - 0
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 88 Trummi SK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 1
18.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 45 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 0
14.06.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 63 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 2 - 1
09.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Saue JK 1 - 0
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 0
27.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 19 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 0 - 0
24.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 120 Võru JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

20.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 28 FC Concordia - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 3
07.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 28 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 1
29.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 20 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna SK Mercury 2 - 0
23.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 23 Koeru JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 2
15.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 3
08.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 75 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Trummi SK 1 - 0
30.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. Saku JK Põhi 40 S. Saku JK - S.Sparta Balticwater 6 - 19
23.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. Saku JK Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Saku JK 9 - 4
16.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. Saku JK Põhi 40 S. Saku JK - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 7 - 8
09.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. Saku JK Põhi 40 S. JK Jalgpallihaigla - S. Saku JK 10 - 13
28.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. Saku JK Põhi 40 S. Saku JK - S. EMÜ SK 7 - 8
21.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. Saku JK Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S. Saku JK 12 - 7
07.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. Saku JK Põhi 35 S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. Saku JK 6 - 5
31.10.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. Saku JK Põhi 40 S. Saku JK - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 6 - 6
20.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 8 FC Puuma (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 15 - 1
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 12 Saue JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 4
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 16 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Tondi 1 - 0
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 3
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 0
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Saku JK 7 - 0
01.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 54 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 1 - 12
25.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 34 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 1
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 24 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Koeru JK 1 - 1
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 5 - 1
14.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 3
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 2
04.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 12 - 0
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 0
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC Concordia 1 - 0
21.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II 0 - 1
07.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 0 - 11
17.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Saue JK 0 - 5
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 FC Levadia (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 3 - 1
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna JK Piraaja - : 1
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC Hansa United 5 - 2
02.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - Keila JK (92) 2 - 4
29.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 0
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 7 - 1
23.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 64 Saku JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 3
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 55 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Olympic 7 - 1
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 65 Koeru JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 0
06.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 1
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 61 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 3 - 1
28.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 53 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 0 - 3
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 2
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 FC Concordia - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 3
03.04.2010 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
28.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 3 : -
25.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 1 - 2
14.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 0
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - JK Tammeka (93) 5 - 0
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Nõmme United (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 3
09.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - FC Kuressaare (93) 1 - 1
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 FC Levadia II (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 1
31.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Jõhvi SK (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 1
21.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - Haapsalu FC Flora (93) 1 - 0
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 1 - 3
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 7 - 0
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 4
30.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 4
24.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 1 - 0
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 FC Elva 7 - 3
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - Nõmme United (93) 5 - 2
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 FC Kuressaare (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 2
29.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - FC Levadia II (93) 1 - 3
15.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Haapsalu FC Flora (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 3 - 3
01.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 54 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - Jõhvi SK (93) 6 - 0
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Varu 25 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Varu 24 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 FC Elva 4 - 1
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Varu 33 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 FC Elva 6 - 0
20.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 20 B2.I Levadia Tln. I - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 8 - 0
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 40 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I TJK Legion VV 2 : -
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 26 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I Nõmme United 1 - 3
15.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 3 B2.I Levadia Tln.III - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 0 - 3
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 23 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 0 - 4
31.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 19 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I SK 10 1 - 2
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 40 B2.I TJK Legion VV - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 4 - 1
12.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 40 B2.I Nõmme United - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 1 - 3
04.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 51 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I Levadia Tln.III 0 - 0
22.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 40 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 1 - 1
07.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 56 B2.I Maag Tammeka - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 4 - 0
29.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E JK Penalti 2 - 1
24.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E Keila JK - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 0 - 2
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Haaps. - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 0 - 1
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E FCLevTlnIV 6 - 1
31.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E NõmmeUnit. - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 2 - 1
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E JK Dünamo 5 - 0
22.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E Jõhvi SK - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 1 - 3
09.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E Keila JK 4 - 1
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E JK Penalti - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 2 - 1
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E FCF Haaps. 7 - 0
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E NõmmeUnit. 0 - 3
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E JK Dünamo - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 0 - 14
07.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E Jõhvi SK 3 - 3
06.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II SK 10 1 - 5
04.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FC Levadia II - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 1 - 2
25.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II Keila JK - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 0 - 1
15.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kuressaare - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 2 - 1
08.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II Jõhvi SK - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 5 - 1
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II Nõmme United 1 : -
24.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FC Lootos - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 1 - 1
21.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II JK Maag 9 - 0
09.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II FC Levadia II 0 - 0
06.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II SK 10 - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 4 - 0
26.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II FC Kuressaare 0 - 3
19.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II Jõhvi SK 3 - 4
06.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II FC Lootos 1 - 5
23.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II Keila JK 9 - 2
14.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II FCF Tln. II 0 - 2
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II FC TVMK II 2 : -
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FCF Tln. II 6 - 1
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II SK Legion VV I 10 - 1
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rapla - D1.II FCF Tln. II 3 - 0
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 2 - 1
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FC TVMK II - D1.II FCF Tln. II 3 - 7
18.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II Saue JK - D1.II FCF Tln. II 3 - 4
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion VV I - D1.II FCF Tln. II 1 - 6
01.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II FCF Rapla 0 - 1
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II 5 - 0
25.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I - D2.I PJK 3 - 3
18.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.II SK Legion VV - D2.I PJK 2 - 4
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.IV Sõrve JK - D2.I PJK 2 - 1
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.IV FCF Märjamaa 2 - 1
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.IV Lõuna-Läänemaa 6 - 1
23.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.IV Turba NJK - D2.I PJK 1 - 3
17.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II - D2.I PJK 1 - 0
12.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I 1 - 2
06.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.II SK Legion VV 4 - 2
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.IV FC Haapsalu 5 - 0
22.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.IV FCF Haapsalu 11 - 3
13.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.IV Lihula G. 0 : -
06.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.IV FC Haapsalu - D2.I PJK 2 - 4
02.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.IV FC Kärdla 14 - 2
20.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.IV FCF Haapsalu - D2.I PJK 0 - 11
14.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.I PJK Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I 4 - 1
Näita veel