Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
20.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 5
13.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Varu 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal 6 - 7
06.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Varu 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Narva United FC 4 - 7
30.10.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe Alexela 7 - 3
22.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 2
06.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 0
26.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Saku Sporting 4 - 3
11.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Nõmme Kalju FC III 2 - 2
08.09.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 120 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 3

(7 - 6)

PEN

04.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 0
29.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 3 - 3
20.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Ararat 7 - 3
14.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Ararat 6 - 0
08.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Pocarr 2 - 0
31.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 3 - 1
28.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 6
30.06.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 37 Tallinna FC Ararat - FC Tallinna Wolves 8 - 0
27.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 59 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 0
20.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 1
13.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 54 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 2
09.06.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 67 Tallinna FC Ararat - Pärnu JK Poseidon 8 - 1
06.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 45 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna SC ReUnited 0 - 0
29.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 34 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 6
23.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 37 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 2
15.05.2021 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - S. Aruküla Radius 7 - 2
07.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 40 S. Aruküla Radius - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev 7 - 6
07.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 8 - 8
21.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - S. Aruküla Radius 4 - 3
15.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 1
07.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 74 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FCI Tallinn 1 - 0
01.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Welco II 6 - 2
18.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 1 - 2
11.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 3
03.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion II 5 - 1
27.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 4
15.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 4
05.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 78 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 6 - 0
26.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 0
20.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Tallinn 0 - 3
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn - JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 0
09.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 0
06.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 1
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 8 - 4
20.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 1
13.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1
10.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond II 5 - 0
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 57 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 3
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 45 JK Narva Trans II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0
03.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 7 - 0
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond II 5 - 2
07.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 2
15.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Zenit - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0

(3 - 1)

PEN

31.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans II 1 - 3
23.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 70 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0
16.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela Põhi 40 S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela 13 - 7
09.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela 14 - 10
24.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. FC Sillamäe 4 - 5
18.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 5
15.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 3 - 4
11.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. SK Kadrina 3 - 5
10.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe JK Dina - : 5
03.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela Põhi 40 S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela 6 - 4
28.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 0
20.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 3
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 3
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 4
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3
08.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 0
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 4
25.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FCI Tallinn 3 : -
21.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 0
18.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 71 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Welco II 4 - 2
04.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 0
28.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1
17.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 4 - 2
10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 1
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 4
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 15 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 1
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 45 Maardu United - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 4
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu FC Santos II 4 - 1
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 34 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 52 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 2
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 1
07.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 1
24.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond II 3 - 1
08.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 63 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Raasiku FC Joker 5 - 1
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 3
22.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Varu 1 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 3 - 2
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv II Põhi 90 FCF Järva-Jaani SK - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv II 2 - 4
22.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Jõhvi Orbiit (92) Põhi 90 FC Lootos (92) - Jõhvi Orbiit (92) 1 - 1
16.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Jõhvi Orbiit (92) Põhi 90 Jõhvi Orbiit (92) - Narva Trans (92) 0 - 12
01.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Jõhvi Orbiit (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev II (92) - Jõhvi Orbiit (92) 2 - 2
25.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Jõhvi Orbiit (92) Põhi 90 Jõhvi Orbiit (92) - FC Kuressaare (92) 6 - 1
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Jõhvi Orbiit (92) Põhi 90 Jõhvi Orbiit (92) - JK Sillamäe Kalev (92) 3 - 1
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Jõhvi Orbiit (92) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (92) - Jõhvi Orbiit (92) 15 - 1
03.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Jõhvi Orbiit (92) Põhi 90 Jõhvi Orbiit (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev II (92) 0 - 0
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Jõhvi Orbiit (92) Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev (92) - Jõhvi Orbiit (92) 1 - 0
19.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Jõhvi Orbiit (92) Põhi 90 Jõhvi Orbiit (92) - FC Lootos (92) 3 - 1
28.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Jõhvi Orbiit (92) Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare (92) - Jõhvi Orbiit (92) 3 - 0
28.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Jõhvi SK (93) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (93) - Jõhvi SK (93) 13 - 0
21.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Jõhvi SK (93) Põhi 80 Jõhvi SK (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 1 - 8
15.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Jõhvi SK (93) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (93) - Jõhvi SK (93) 1 - 1
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Jõhvi SK (93) Põhi 80 Jõhvi SK (93) - Nõmme United (93) 5 - 4
16.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Jõhvi SK (93) Põhi 80 FC Kuressaare (93) - Jõhvi SK (93) 3 - 2
10.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Jõhvi SK (93) Põhi 80 Jõhvi SK (93) - FC Levadia II (93) 2 - 3
03.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Jõhvi SK (93) Põhi 80 Jõhvi SK (93) - Haapsalu FC Flora (93) 5 - 0
31.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Jõhvi SK (93) Põhi 62 Jõhvi SK (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 1
28.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Jõhvi SK (93) Põhi 80 Jõhvi SK (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 9
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Jõhvi SK (93) Põhi 80 Jõhvi SK (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 0 - 8
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Jõhvi SK (93) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Jõhvi SK (93) 1 - 0
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Jõhvi SK (93) Põhi 60 Nõmme United (93) - Jõhvi SK (93) 3 - 5
25.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Jõhvi SK (93) Põhi 80 Jõhvi SK (93) - FC Kuressaare (93) 0 - 3
21.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Jõhvi SK (93) Põhi 80 FC Levadia II (93) - Jõhvi SK (93) 3 - 1
29.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Jõhvi SK (93) Põhi 80 Haapsalu FC Flora (93) - Jõhvi SK (93) 1 - 3
25.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II JK Alko Põhi 80 B1.II FC Lootos - B1.II JK Alko 10 - 2
20.08.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 60 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 JK Narva Trans 3 - 3
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II JK Alko Põhi 80 B1.II JK Alko - B1.II FC Lootos 3 - 4
04.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II JK Alko Põhi 80 B1.II JK Piraaja - B1.II JK Alko 1 - 6
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II JK Alko Põhi 80 B1.II Tamme Auto - B1.II JK Alko 3 - 0
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II JK Alko Põhi 80 B1.II JK Alko - B1.II FC TVMK 2 - 4
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II JK Alko Põhi 80 B1.II Nõmme Kalju - B1.II JK Alko 0 - 1
12.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II JK Alko Põhi 80 B1.II FC Lootos - B1.II JK Alko 6 - 1
05.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II JK Alko Põhi 69 B1.II JK Alko - B1.II JK Piraaja 6 - 0
21.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II JK Alko Põhi 80 B1.II JK Alko - B1.II Tamme Auto 1 - 0
14.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II JK Alko Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II JK Alko 0 - 2
07.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II JK Alko Põhi 80 B1.II JK Alko - B1.II Nõmme Kalju 1 : -
02.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve Põhi 80 B2.II Nõmme Kalju - B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve 4 - 1
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve Põhi 80 B2.II FC Lootos - B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve 4 - 3
18.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve Põhi 80 B2.II JK Piraaja - B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve 1 - 12
11.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve Põhi 80 B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve - B2.II FC Elva 0 - 3
04.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve Põhi 80 B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve - B2.II FCF Rakvere 4 - 1
28.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Märjamaa - B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve 4 - 1
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve Põhi 80 B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve - B2.II FC V.Warrior 9 - 1
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve Põhi 80 B2.II FC Štrommi - B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve 0 - 5
12.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve Põhi 80 B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve - B2.II Nõmme Kalju 1 - 2
05.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve Põhi 80 B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve - B2.II FC Lootos 4 - 2
29.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve Põhi 80 B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve - B2.II JK Piraaja 12 - 0
22.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve Põhi 80 B2.II FC Elva - B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve 5 - 2
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve Põhi 66 B2.II FCF Rakvere - B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve 0 - 7
08.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve Põhi 80 B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve - B2.II FCF Märjamaa 1 - 2
01.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve Põhi 80 B2.II FC V.Warrior - B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve 3 - 1
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve Põhi 80 B2.II JK AlkoK-Järve - B2.II FC Štrommi 1 - 2
Näita veel