Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
24.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 0 - 4
10.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Saku Sporting 3 - 9
02.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 69 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 3
25.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Nõmme Kalju FC III 2 - 5
19.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 0 - 4
12.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 11 - 2
04.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 4 - 2
29.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 86 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Zapoos 0 - 3
20.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 5
04.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 1
14.07.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 6 - 4
07.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 83 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 3
04.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna JK Dünamo 11 - 0
27.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 79 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 2
20.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna SC ReUnited 2 - 3
12.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1
09.06.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 4 - 5
06.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 5
03.06.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - RL. FC EstHam United 6 - 1
30.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 1
23.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Varu 41 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Pocarr 7 - 3
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 4
28.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 1
25.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Varu 37 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Nõmme Kalju FC III 2 - 0
20.10.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 4
12.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - FC Toompea 9 - 1
04.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Varu 45 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 6
20.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 4 - 1
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 1
10.09.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Varu 89 Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1

(2 - 4)

PEN

06.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Varu 31 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 1 - 1
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Varu 74 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 2
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Saku Sporting 1 - 1
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Varu 73 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 0 - 2
12.08.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 120 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

09.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Varu 26 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Lilleküla JK Retro 6 - 0
15.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Varu 35 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 6 - 0
05.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Varu 45 FC Toompea - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 8
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Varu 18 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 2
17.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 57 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 0
11.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 0 - 0
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Varu 34 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 2
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Varu 32 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 4
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 23 Tallinna JK Visadus - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 1
06.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 0 Tallinna JK Visadus - SK Tapa 7 - 0
09.11.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 66 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 4
03.11.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 2 - 1
25.10.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Visadus 2 - 1
20.10.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 0
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Balteco - Tallinna JK Visadus 3 - 3
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 69 Tallinna JK Visadus - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 8 - 0
13.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna Maccabi - Tallinna JK Visadus 4 - 2
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 2
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Ambla Vallameeskond - Tallinna JK Visadus 2 - 1
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 0 - 0
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tallinna JK Visadus 4 - 1
16.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 2
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 53 Tallinna JK Visadus - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 1 - 1
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis II - Tallinna JK Visadus 1 - 9
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 7 - 1
24.07.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 1
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 29 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv II - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 1
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna FC Balteco 8 - 0
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas II - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 5
29.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 38 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna FC Twister 4 - 1
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna Maccabi 8 - 3
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Visadus 1 - 2
15.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 50 JK Tondi - Tallinna JK Visadus 1 - 5
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Ambla Vallameeskond 2 - 1
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 0
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Visadus - Kuusalu JK Rada 0 - 0
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 45 FCF Järva-Jaani SK - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 2
13.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 2 - 0
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 32 Valga FC Warrior - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 2
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 0
29.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 82 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 12 - 0
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 32 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 4
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 79 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 7
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 29 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 80 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 7
10.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 45 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 4
07.11.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 1
03.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 1 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 4
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 6 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
01.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 90 FC Elva - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 3
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 14 Valga FC Warrior - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 2 - 2
15.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 9 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 14 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 4
08.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 15 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 1
11.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 34 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 8
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 7 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 3
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 33 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior - : 3
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 28 Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 3
21.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 FC Haiba - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 5
04.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 2
09.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 35 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tammeka 9 - 0
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 0
02.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 26 Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 4 - 0
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 14 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
05.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 7 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 0
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
21.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 3 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 7 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 3
14.04.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Varu 24 Tartu JK Tammeka - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3
28.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 72 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 0
24.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 4
21.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 26 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
17.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 18 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 4
10.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
07.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 12 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - : -
20.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 65 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 5 - 0
17.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 0
14.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 18 U19 Paide Linnameeskond - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
11.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere FC Flora 4 - 2
08.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 23 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 4
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 18 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
01.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 7 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
28.10.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 3 - 0
18.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 2
14.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 45 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 10 - 0
10.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 29 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
02.09.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 5
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 5 - 0
05.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 FCF Järva-Jaani SK - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 5 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 0 - 1
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 29 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
19.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 30 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 3
05.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 1
23.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC Ühinenud Depood 2 - 2
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 5
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 45 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 0
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Rakvere FC Flora - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 28 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U19 Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 1
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 2
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 45 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
24.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 3
22.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 1 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
18.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 4 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 2
15.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 15 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
03.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
19.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 24 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 7
12.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 19 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
01.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 27 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
12.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Elva 7 - 1
08.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 32 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 7
03.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 23 FC Elva - FC Concordia Audentes 1 - 3
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Elva 8 - 0
07.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 13 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
05.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 2
03.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 20 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 1
29.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - FC Elva 8 - 1
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - FC Elva 9 - 0
17.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 2
14.08.2008 Eesti naiste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - FC Elva 3 - 0
08.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 76 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FC Elva 5 - 0
06.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 19 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 : -
31.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 36 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 4
09.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 21 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
01.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 37 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 8 - 1
15.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - FC Elva 7 - 2
11.06.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 6 - 0
31.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 0 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 5 - 1
29.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - FC Elva 12 - 0
16.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Elva 3 - 0
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 24 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 6
09.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Anzhi 1 - 1
07.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 0 - 5
23.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 1
18.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 0 - 3
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC Elva 3 - 0
06.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 0 - 3
19.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 4
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 25 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I SK 10 3 - 0
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 0
20.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 34 B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 7
18.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 0
31.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 46 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FC TVMK 15 - 0
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 20 B2.I JK Kotkad - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 5
17.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 4 - 2
12.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 3
07.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I JK Narva Trans - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 1
12.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 77 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 3
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I PJK 10 - 0
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 68 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 4
21.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 40 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 4 - 2
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 5
08.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 20 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I JK Kotkad 2 - 0
01.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 2 - 1
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 58 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 2 - 0
12.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I JK Narva Trans 1 - 2
02.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 2 - 4
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I Tammeka 19 - 2
18.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC TVMK - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 3 - 6
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I SK 10 5 - 0
04.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 0 - 6
25.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I FC V.Warrior 5 : -
21.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lev.Maardu 0 - 2
12.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Kotkas - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 0 - 1
07.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I JK Narva Trans 11 - 0
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 5 - 0
05.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Tammeka - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 1 - 8
29.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I FC TVMK 10 - 0
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 3 - 2
18.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 2 - 1
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC V.Warrior - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 0 - 2
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev.Maardu - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 1 - 2
26.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I PJK 9 - 0
23.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I FC Kotkas 6 - 1
25.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Kesklinn - C2.I FC Levadia Maar 1 - 0
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I FCF Kesklinn 2 - 2
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Kesklinn - C2.I PJK 6 - 1
28.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I FCF Kesklinn 1 - 2
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Kesklinn - C2.I Narva Trans 1 - 0
16.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. - C2.I FCF Kesklinn 0 - 6
11.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Kesklinn - C2.I FC Valga-Tõrva 3 - 1
17.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I FC Levadia Maar - C2.I FCF Kesklinn 1 - 3
15.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga-Tõrva - C2.I FCF Kesklinn 3 - 4
08.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Kesklinn - C2.I JK Kotkad 8 - 2
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I Narva Trans - C2.I FCF Kesklinn 1 - 3
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Kesklinn - C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. 4 - 1
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Kesklinn - C2.I SK 10 2 - 0
25.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I JK Tln.Kalev 10 - 0
21.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I FCF Keskl. I 0 - 3
11.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I FCF Viimsi 7 - 0
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FC Joker - D1.I FCF Keskl. I 1 - 7
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I FC Lev.Maardu I 10 - 0
20.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Mustamäe - D1.I FCF Keskl. I 0 - 9
14.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I TJK 12 - 0
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I JK Tln.Kalev - D1.I FCF Keskl. I 0 - 20
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 3 - 0
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I FC Joker 3 - 0
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FC Lev.Maardu I - D1.I FCF Keskl. I 0 - 11
22.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I FCF Mustamäe 8 - 0
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I TJK - D1.I FCF Keskl. I 0 - 16
23.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.III FC Tiigrid 8 - 2
15.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FC Levadia Ma - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 1 - 4
12.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.III FC Štrommi 7 - 1
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FC TVMK - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 3 - 4
30.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III TJK IV - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 1 - 9
26.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.III Spartak Ts II 15 - 1
19.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 7 - 1
16.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FC Tiigrid - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 0 - 7
06.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FC Štrommi - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 1 - 1
23.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.III FC Levadia Ma 0 - 1
17.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.III TJK IV 3 - 1
13.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III Spartak Ts II - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 0 - 6
09.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.III SC Real 1 - 6
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.II MC Tallinn 11 : -
14.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - TD2-S.C. Real II 1 : -
08.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 5 - 3
30.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.I Spartak Ts III - : 2
14.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 3 - 2
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 3 - 5
06.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 TD2-S.C. Real II - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 2 - 1
03.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 1 - 3
Näita veel