14.04.2024 14:00
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
3 - 2
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
|
14.04.2024 17:45
|
FC Toompea
|
4 - 1
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
|
14.04.2024 18:00
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
8 - 0
|
FC Kose II
|
|
14.04.2024 19:30
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
2 - 0
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
|
14.04.2024 20:15
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
4 - 1
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
|
14.04.2024 20:30
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
2 - 0
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
|
18.04.2024 19:30
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
3 - 3
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
|
20.04.2024 12:00
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
6 - 3
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
|
20.04.2024 15:00
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
4 - 1
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
|
20.04.2024 20:45
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
2 - 7
|
FC Kose II
|
|
21.04.2024 18:00
|
FC Toompea
|
4 - 1
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
|
21.04.2024 19:30
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
1 - 3
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
|
25.04.2024 19:30
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
0 - 1
|
FC Kose II
|
|
27.04.2024 14:00
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
7 - 0
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
|
28.04.2024 17:00
|
FC Toompea
|
1 - 4
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
|
28.04.2024 18:00
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
5 - 2
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
|
28.04.2024 20:15
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
3 - 4
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
|
01.05.2024 20:45
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
2 - 2
|
FC Kose II
|
|
02.05.2024 19:30
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
3 - 2
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
|
04.05.2024 17:00
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
0 - 0
|
FC Toompea
|
|
04.05.2024 19:30
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
0 - 1
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
|
05.05.2024 12:00
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
1 - 7
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
|
06.05.2024 19:00
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
8 - 0
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
|
11.05.2024 14:00
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
2 - 1
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
|
12.05.2024 15:00
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
5 - 1
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
|
12.05.2024 17:00
|
FC Toompea
|
10 - 2
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
|
12.05.2024 19:30
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
1 - 5
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
|
12.05.2024 20:15
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
8 - 4
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
|
13.05.2024 19:00
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
1 - 0
|
FC Kose II
|
|
16.05.2024 19:30
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
4 - 2
|
FC Toompea
|
|
18.05.2024 12:00
|
FC Kose II
|
+ : -
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
|
18.05.2024 17:00
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
5 - 2
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
|
18.05.2024 19:30
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
1 - 3
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
|
19.05.2024 17:15
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
1 - 1
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
|
19.05.2024 19:30
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
4 - 1
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
|
26.05.2024 12:00
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
1 - 3
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
|
26.05.2024 15:00
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
3 - 5
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
|
26.05.2024 17:00
|
FC Toompea
|
3 - 3
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
|
26.05.2024 19:00
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
5 - 1
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
|
26.05.2024 19:30
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
1 - 0
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
|
26.05.2024 20:15
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
6 - 2
|
FC Kose II
|
|
30.05.2024 19:30
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
1 - 0
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
|
31.05.2024 19:00
|
FC Kose II
|
5 - 3
|
FC Toompea
|
|
01.06.2024 14:00
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
3 - 1
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
|
01.06.2024 17:00
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
1 - 1
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
|
01.06.2024 19:30
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
0 - 5
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
|
02.06.2024 19:30
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
0 - 1
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
|
05.06.2024 19:00
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
6 - 3
|
FC Kose II
|
|
08.06.2024 14:30
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
4 - 0
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
|
09.06.2024 12:00
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
2 - 2
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
|
09.06.2024 17:00
|
FC Toompea
|
2 - 5
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
|
09.06.2024 19:00
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
0 - 1
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
|
09.06.2024 19:30
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
5 - 1
|
FC Kose II
|
|
09.06.2024 19:30
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
1 - 1
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
|
12.06.2024 18:00
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
6 - 2
|
FC Kose II
|
|
13.06.2024 19:30
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
0 - 1
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
|
13.06.2024 20:00
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
0 - 0
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
|
15.06.2024 14:00
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
2 - 4
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
|
16.06.2024 18:00
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
6 - 1
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
|
16.06.2024 20:15
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
5 - 3
|
FC Toompea
|
|
20.06.2024 19:00
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
3 - 1
|
FC Toompea
|
|
20.06.2024 20:45
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
3 - 4
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
|
21.06.2024 19:00
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
0 - 3
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
|
21.06.2024 19:30
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
3 - 3
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
|
22.06.2024 14:00
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
1 - 4
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
|
25.07.2024 19:30
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
2 - 3*
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
|
27.07.2024 12:00
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
3 - 2*
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
|
28.07.2024 14:00
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
0 - 6*
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
|
28.07.2024 18:00
|
FC Kose II
|
2 - 3*
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
|
28.07.2024 19:00
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
0 - 1*
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
|
28.07.2024 19:30
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
4 - 3*
|
FC Toompea
|
|
02.08.2024 20:00
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
-
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
|
03.08.2024 14:00
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
-
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
|
04.08.2024 17:00
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
-
|
FC Toompea
|
|
04.08.2024 18:00
|
FC Kose II
|
-
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
|
04.08.2024 18:00
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
-
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
|
04.08.2024 20:15
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
-
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
|
09.08.2024 19:00
|
FC Kose II
|
-
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
|
10.08.2024 17:00
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
|
11.08.2024 12:00
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
-
|
FC Toompea
|
|
11.08.2024 19:00
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
-
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
|
11.08.2024 19:30
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
|
11.08.2024 19:30
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
|
16.08.2024 19:00
|
FC Kose II
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
|
18.08.2024 15:00
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
-
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
|
18.08.2024 17:00
|
FC Toompea
|
-
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
|
18.08.2024 18:00
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
-
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
|
18.08.2024 19:00
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
|
18.08.2024 20:15
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
-
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
|
22.08.2024 19:30
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
|
23.08.2024 19:00
|
FC Kose II
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
|
24.08.2024 15:00
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
-
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
|
24.08.2024 17:00
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
-
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
|
24.08.2024 19:30
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
-
|
FC Toompea
|
|
25.08.2024 19:30
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
|
31.08.2024 14:00
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
-
|
FC Kose II
|
|
31.08.2024 20:15
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
|
01.09.2024 12:00
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
|
01.09.2024 17:00
|
FC Toompea
|
-
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
|
01.09.2024 19:00
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
-
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
|
01.09.2024 19:30
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
-
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
|
05.09.2024 19:30
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
-
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
|
06.09.2024 19:00
|
FC Kose II
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
|
06.09.2024 20:30
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
|
07.09.2024 17:00
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
-
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
|
07.09.2024 19:30
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
-
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
|
08.09.2024 19:30
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
-
|
FC Toompea
|
|
11.09.2024 20:45
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
|
15.09.2024 12:00
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
-
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
|
15.09.2024 17:00
|
FC Toompea
|
-
|
FC Kose II
|
|
15.09.2024 19:00
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
-
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
|
15.09.2024 19:30
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
|
15.09.2024 19:30
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
-
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
|
15.09.2024 20:15
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
|
25.09.2024 20:45
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
-
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
|
26.09.2024 20:00
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
-
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
|
28.09.2024 14:00
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
-
|
FC Toompea
|
|
29.09.2024 18:00
|
FC Kose II
|
-
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
|
29.09.2024 19:30
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
-
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
|
29.09.2024 20:15
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
|
05.10.2024 14:30
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
|
05.10.2024 17:00
|
FC Kose II
|
-
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
|
05.10.2024 17:00
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
-
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
|
05.10.2024 19:30
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
|
06.10.2024 12:00
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
|
06.10.2024 17:00
|
FC Toompea
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
|
12.10.2024 12:00
|
Aruküla FC Vigri
|
-
|
Tallinna FC GameSport
|
|
12.10.2024 12:00
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
|
-
|
Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi
|
|
12.10.2024 12:00
|
FC Kose II
|
-
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 II
|
|
12.10.2024 12:00
|
Kohila Püsivus
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
|
|
12.10.2024 12:00
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet
|
-
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM
|
|
12.10.2024 12:00
|
FC Toompea
|
-
|
Tallinna FC Olympic
|
|